
Warning- and emergency lights
Warning and emergency lights for all purposes and all events. There's several advantages with using LED warning lights over other types of lights: LED-lamps isn't affected by the rapid flashing (and therefor have a very long life: up to 50 000 hours!), they're very power effecient and doesn't generate much heat. If you're unsure what you need, ask us! We'll gladly help you out!
-
Varningsljus blått roterande LED slim med skruvfästeIn stock€76.90 €61.52Retailer price €76.90 Retailer price €61.52€76.90 €61.52
✓ Blue light with seven different flash patterns
✓ Slim warning light, E-marked ECE R65
✓ Mounted with a screw fastening -
OptoGuard Pod mini rotella (orange/smoke)From €79.50 From €63.60Retailer price From €79.50 Retailer price From €63.60€79.50 €63.60
✓ A smaller LED beacon
✓ 12 different flash patterns
✓ 360-degree full coverage light -
OptoGuard Defender Warning Light LED Bar (1 strobe pattern) ECE R65 class 2From €1,199.50 From €959.60Retailer price From €1,199.50 Retailer price From €959.60From €1,199.50 €959.60
✓ If you only need one R65-rated pattern
✓ Class 2 R65 approved - can be switched between day / night mode
✓ Smooth connection via a 3m long 4-wire cable -
OptoGuard Defender Warning Light LED Bar (ECE R65 Class 2)From €759.50 From €607.60Retailer price From €759.50 Retailer price From €607.60From €759.50 €607.60
✓ OptoGuard Defender with slim design and a full 36 month warranty
✓ Warning light bar with ECE R65 class 2
✓ Two levels of light intensity (daytime and evening/night) -
Backljus/mini scene light med blixtljusIn stock€49.50 €39.60Retailer price €49.50 Retailer price €39.60€49.50 €39.60
✓ Minimalistic scene light with multifunction
✓ Approved as a reversing light, approved flash pattern
✓ 2.5 meter long cable simplifies installation -
Spectra 23 LED 10-30VIn stock€69.50 €55.60Retailer price €69.50 Retailer price €55.60€69.50 €55.60
✓ Spectra reverse light with flash function
✓ Compact size allows hidden installation
✓ Approved as a reverse light with approved flash function -
StrapLight Warning light for support legsIn stock€44.90 €35.92Retailer price €44.90 Retailer price €35.92€44.90 €35.92
✓ Increased visibility and safety around protruding support legs
✓ Easy installation with 3M double-sided adhesive tape and cable ties
✓ Steady light or triple-flash strobe -
Optoguard Bolt Charge varningsljusIn stock€129.50 €103.60Retailer price €129.50 Retailer price €103.60€129.50 €103.60
✓ Charges easily via USB-C
✓ Adjust settings effortlessly with remote control
✓ Flexible mounting, magnetic bracket / suction cup -
Astro6+ Dual color blixtljus blå & orangeIn stock€109.50 €87.60Retailer price €109.50 Retailer price €87.60€109.50 €87.60
✓ Astro6+ combines orange & blue strobe light
✓ E-approved ECE R65, R10
✓ 21 different flash patterns -
Optoguard Silo Rotating (3 bolts/DIN pole mounting)From €134.90 From €107.92Retailer price From €134.90 Retailer price From €107.92From €134.90 €107.92
✓ ECE R65 approved beacon light
✓ Built-in dim sensor
✓ Synchronize up to 4 units -
Astro6+ Dual color blixtljus Vit & OrangeIn stock€109.50 €87.60Retailer price €109.50 Retailer price €87.60€109.50 €87.60
✓ Astro6+ combines orange & white strobe light
✓ E-approved ECE R65, R10
✓ 19 different flash patterns -
Optoguard Defender 1429mm Crafter/NavaraSoon in stock€1,139.49 €911.59Retailer price €1,139.49 Retailer price €911.59€1,139.49 €911.59
✔ OptoGuard Defender with slim design
✔ ECE R65 class 2
✔ Two levels of light intensity: daytime and evening/night -
Optoguard Defender 1429mm Ford TransitSoon in stock€1,227.40 €981.92Retailer price €1,227.40 Retailer price €981.92€1,227.40 €981.92
✔ OptoGuard Defender with slim design
✔ ECE R65 class 2
✔ Two levels of light intensity: daytime and evening/night -
Optoguard Defender 1429mm VW TransporterSoon in stock€1,219.00 €975.20Retailer price €1,219.00 Retailer price €975.20€1,219.00 €975.20
✔ OptoGuard Defender with slim design
✔ ECE R65 class 2
✔ Two levels of light intensity: daytime and evening/night -
Optoguard Protector Warning light LED bar (ECE R65 class 2)From €359.50 From €287.60Retailer price From €359.50 Retailer price From €287.60From €359.50 €287.60
✓ OptoGuard Protector with true slim design
✓ Approved ECE R65 class 2 & EMC-secured
✓ Prepared for wireless control with remote control -
Wireless remote control for Optoguard ProtectorFrom €85.90 From €68.72Retailer price From €85.90 Retailer price From €68.72From €85.90 €68.72
✓ Charged with USB cable (included)
✓ Shows light pattern on the controller
✓ Works on Optoguard Protector (775mm+) -
Blixtljus Nexus 6 LED Orange R65 BendableIn stock€105.90 €84.72Retailer price €105.90 Retailer price €84.72€105.90 €84.72
✓ Nexus can be used on both curved and flat surfaces
✓ Can be bent up to 30° thanks to the silicone
✓ ECE R65, 2,5 meter cable, 3M tape -
Optoguard Defender 1429mm MB Sprinter/Vito/V250Soon in stock€1,219.00 €975.20Retailer price €1,219.00 Retailer price €975.20€1,219.00 €975.20
✔ OptoGuard Defender with slim design
✔ ECE R65 class 2
✔ Two levels of light intensity: daytime and evening/night -
Optoguard Defender 1429mm Ford Transit CustomSoon in stock€1,227.40 €981.92Retailer price €1,227.40 Retailer price €981.92€1,227.40 €981.92
✔ OptoGuard Defender with slim design
✔ ECE R65 class 2
✔ Two levels of light intensity: daytime and evening/night -
Optoguard Defender 1429mm för railsSoon in stock€1,339.00 €1,071.20Retailer price €1,339.00 Retailer price €1,071.20€1,339.00 €1,071.20
✔ OptoGuard Defender with slim design and a full 36 month warranty
✔ ECE R65 class 2 and 1429 mm length with roof brackets for rails
✔ Two levels of light intensity: daytime and evening/night -
Blixtljusramp OptoGuard Defender 1429mmProduct no longer in stock€1,099.50 €879.60Retailer price €1,099.50 Retailer price €879.60€1,099.50 €879.60
✔ OptoGuard Defender with slim design and a full 36 month warranty
✔ ECE R65 class 2 and 1429 mm length
✔ Two levels of light intensity: daytime and evening/night -
Emergency flasher LED (orange/blue)From €22.90 From €18.32Retailer price From €22.90 Retailer price From €18.32From €22.90 €18.32
✓ Several different flash patterns
✓ A must have in the vehicle, a real lifesaver
✓ Waterproof, extremely durable -
Helix LEDSON LED Backlampa med blixtljusIn stock€99.50 €79.60Retailer price €99.50 Retailer price €79.60€99.50 €79.60
✓ Helix reverse light with warning light
✓ A multifunction that simplifies!
✓ E-marked ECE R23 and R65 -
Warning strobe light with 6 LED (ECE R65/R10)From €89.50 From €71.60Retailer price From €89.50 Retailer price From €71.60From €89.50 €71.60
✓ Warning light with orange or blue LED
✓ Flat, clear glass, E-approved ECE R65, R10
✓ 26 flash patterns, 3 meter cable -
LEDSON warning light Slim (screw- / magnetic- / pole mount)From €72.90 From €58.32Retailer price From €72.90 Retailer price From €58.32From €72.90 €58.32
✓ Slim warning light E-marked ECE R10 ECE R65
✓ Seven different flash patterns, 18 LEDs
✓ Choose between screw mount, magnetic mount + cig-plug or pole mount -
LED Strobe for hole mounting (ECE R10)From €53.90 From €43.12Retailer price From €53.90 Retailer price From €43.12From €53.90 €43.12
✓ Warning light / strobe for hole mounting in reflector / headlight
✓ With as many as 26 different flash patterns
✓ 3 meter cable for a super-simple installation! -
Warning light super slim with 6 LEDs E-marked (2m cable)From €99.50 From €79.60Retailer price From €99.50 Retailer price From €79.60From €99.50 €79.60
✓ Low profile warning light (7 mm)
✓ 6 x LEDs
✓ ECE R65 class 2 (orange and blue) -
Warning light LED for grill mounting (ECE R65/R10/SAE)From €113.90 From €91.12Retailer price From €113.90 Retailer price From €91.12From €113.90 €91.12
✓ Warning light for grill mounting
✓ E-approved ECE R65 class 2, R10, SAE class 1
✓ 14 flash patterns, 2.5 meter cable -
Astro3 Warning strobe light 3 LED (orange or blue)From €76.90 From €61.52Retailer price From €76.90 Retailer price From €61.52From €76.90 €61.52
✓ Astro3 modern warning light
✓ E-approved ECE R65 and R10
✓ 26 flash patterns -
"Hide-away" LED strobe light (ECE R65)From €82.90 From €66.32Retailer price From €82.90 Retailer price From €66.32From €82.90 €66.32
✓ Compact "Hide-away" LED strobe light recessed
✓ Approved (R65*) with 14 strobe patterns
✓ With 2 metre cable*Not red and white
-
Blixtljus hörn 180grader 12 LED R65Soon in stock€115.90 €92.72Retailer price €115.90 Retailer price €92.72€115.90 €92.72
✓ R65 approved with 26 flash patterns
✓ Provides a wide 180 degree spread
✓ Synchronize up to 12 units, 3 meter cable -
Blixtljus 3 LED orange 12-24VIn stock€69.50 €55.60Retailer price €69.50 Retailer price €55.60€69.50 €55.60
✓ SAE- and ECE-approved
✓ Ultra flat design
✓ Three LED and 3 meter cable -
OptoGuard Dome blixtljus roterande 36WIn stock€114.90 €91.92Retailer price €114.90 Retailer price €91.92€114.90 €91.92
✓ OptoGuard Dome rotella (rotating) LED strobe light
✓ Four approved patterns according to ECE R65
✓ 2.5 m cable simplifies installation
