
Övrigt - Bil
-
USB laddare, 2-ports, QC3, USB PDIn stock€29.90 €23.92Retailer price €29.90 Retailer price €23.92€29.90 €23.92
✓ USB fast charger QC3 and PD
✓ USB-A QC3.0 (18W), USB-C PD (30W)
✓ With two USB ports -
Light for Poppy Air Freshener (Red LED)From €11.90 From €9.52Retailer price From €11.90 Retailer price From €9.52From €11.90 €9.52
✓ Give your Poppy life with red LED lighting
✓ Double adhesive tape that holds both the bottle and the surface
✓ Powered by cig socket or direct connection -
Deutsch DTP connector (2-pole male/female)From €8.90 From €7.12Retailer price From €8.90 Retailer price From €7.12From €8.90 €7.12
✓ Deutsch DTP connector
✓ Complete kit
✓ Handles up to 25A -
Solglasögon Trend UV400Soon in stock€14.90 €11.92Retailer price €14.90 Retailer price €11.92€14.90 €11.92
✓ Sporty sunglasses from Ledson
✓ Make a modern impression
✓ UV 400 protects the eyes -
SafeKid Barnvagnsbelysning LED kitIn stock€56.90 €45.52Retailer price €56.90 Retailer price €45.52€56.90 €45.52
✓ Complete SafeKid kit for lighting your stroller (excl. Powerbank)
✓ Flexistrip IP68 (30 cm white + 30 cm red + 2 x 11.5 cm orange)
✓ Attached easily with double-sided adhesive that is mounted at the back -
Switch on/off 12V & 24VFrom €8.90 From €7.12Retailer price From €8.90 Retailer price From €7.12From €8.90 €7.12
✓ Switch with max. 6A
✓ Built-in indicator light
✓ Mounted in a 20mm hole -
Kabelsko passande kontaktstycke 265008In stock€0.70 €0.56Retailer price €0.70 Retailer price €0.56€0.70 €0.56
Crimp terminal for connector for switch with part number 265008
-
Deutsch DT connector (2/3/4/6 pin male / female)From €5.50 From €4.40Retailer price From €5.50 Retailer price From €4.40From €5.50 €4.40
✓ Deutsch DT contact
✓ Complete kit
✓ Choose between 2/3/4/6-pole male/female -
Strömbrytare återfjädrandeIn stock€4.90 €3.92Retailer price €4.90 Retailer price €3.92€4.90 €3.92
✓ Resilient Switch
✓ With on / off button
✓ Can handle 3A -
USB-adapter 5V-12VIn stock€10.90 €8.72Retailer price €10.90 Retailer price €8.72€10.90 €8.72
✓ USB adapter / cable for eg. your Powerbank
✓ Can be used to provide power to eg. Flexi Strips
✓ Transforms 5V to 12V, cable length 90 cm -
USB-snabbladdare cigg-pluggIn stock€14.90 €11.92Retailer price €14.90 Retailer price €11.92€14.90 €11.92
✓ Fast charging with PD 3.0 and QC 3.0
✓ Connects to the cigarette lighter socket
✓ Three USB ports: USB-C and USB-A -
Ciggplugg till USB-A förgreningIn stock€24.90 €19.92Retailer price €24.90 Retailer price €19.92€24.90 €19.92
✓ Connect directly to the vehicle's cig plug (12-24V)
✓ A total of 4 USB ports for charging mobile phone, tablet, etc.
✓ One USB port at the cig plug and three through a 135cm extension (perfect for the rear seat!) -
PIR-sensor 12/24VIn stock€32.90 €26.32Retailer price €32.90 Retailer price €26.32€32.90 €26.32
✓ Infrared sensor (PIR)
✓ 10 minute timer
✓ Max 72W, 12-24V -
Transformer 220-12VFrom €26.90 From €21.52Retailer price From €26.90 Retailer price From €21.52From €26.90 €21.52
✓ Transformer
✓ 220 to 12 V
✓ Output: DC12V -
Dörr/Instegs-belysning, laddningsbarIn stock€22.90 €18.32Retailer price €22.90 Retailer price €18.32€22.90 €18.32
✓ Car door lighting that illuminates the ground by the door
✓ Get in and out of your car with comfort
✓ Rechargeable via micro-USB -
Dörr-varnare RödIn stock€9.50 €7.60Retailer price €9.50 Retailer price €7.60€9.50 €7.60
✓ Two door warning lights
✓ When the door opens, the door light flashes
✓ Batteries and 3M tape included -
Eltejp, SvartIn stock€4.50 €3.60Retailer price €4.50 Retailer price €3.60€4.50 €3.60
✓ Electrical tape / all-weather tape
✓ 20 meters
✓ Soft PVC -
SÄKRINGSHÅLLARE, MIDI,SVART LOCKIn stock€26.90 €21.52Retailer price €26.90 Retailer price €21.52€26.90 €21.52
✓ Soldering gun Micro-Jet
✓ For soldering or shrinkage
✓ Replaceable lighter -
SÄKRINGSHÅLLARE, MIDI,SVART LOCKIn stock€7.90 €6.32Retailer price €7.90 Retailer price €6.32€7.90 €6.32
✓ Lighters (2 pcs)
✓ For soldering gun Micro-Jet
✓ Standard lighter -
Headlight foil 100 x 30 cm (Yellow, orange, red, black)From €21.90 From €17.52Retailer price From €21.90 Retailer price From €17.52From €21.90 €17.52
✓ Make your headlights & vehicle unique!
✓ Easy to apply
✓ Size 100x30 cm (choose color) -
Vägghållare till Mi-Light fjärrkontrollIn stock€6.90 €5.52Retailer price €6.90 Retailer price €5.52€6.90 €5.52
✓ Wall holder for Mi-Light remote control
✓ Great storage solution
✓ The remote control is easy to remove -
Diodhuset decal white, black or silver/grey (12 cm wide)From €3.90 From €3.12Retailer price From €3.90 Retailer price From €3.12From €3.90 €3.12
✓ Diodhuset decal with black, white or silver/grey text
✓ Width 120 mm, height 13 mm
✓ High quality, perfect for mounting eg. outside the vehicle -
Ledson decal 10 cm (Black, white or silver/grey)From €3.90 From €3.12Retailer price From €3.90 Retailer price From €3.12From €3.90 €3.12
✓ Ledson decal with black, white or silver/grey text
✓ Width 100 mm, height 26 mm
✓ High quality, perfect for mounting eg. outside the vehicle -
Locking strip for number plate holder in plasticFrom €3.90 From €3.12Retailer price From €3.90 Retailer price From €3.12From €3.90 €3.12
✓ Locking strip for number plate holder
✓ Suitable for plastic number plate holders
✓ With or without the Ledson logotype -
PDC kuddarIn stock€11.90 €9.52Retailer price €11.90 Retailer price €9.52€11.90 €9.52
✓ Used to turn off parking sensors
✓ Works on most car models
✓ Requires no impact to the car -
Demonteringsverktyg för panelerIn stock€7.50 €6.00Retailer price €7.50 Retailer price €6.00€7.50 €6.00
✓ Used for safe replacement of the bulb on the vehicle
✓ Avoid damage to cover and glass
✓ Made of robust hard plastic -
Adapter for trailer with LEDFrom €34.90 From €27.92Retailer price From €34.90 Retailer price From €27.92From €34.90 €27.92
✓ Adapted for trailer with LED lighting
✓ Prevents error messages in cars that have Canbus light monitoring
✓ Choose between 13/7 or 13/13 pole -
Poppy Air Freshener Grace MateFrom €15.90 From €12.72Retailer price From €15.90 Retailer price From €12.72From €15.90 €12.72
✓ Poppy Grace Mate - The original from Japan
✓ Can be used in the car, truck, boat, bedroom, office or bathroom
✓ Choose between 11 different scents -
Ledson cap (Flexfit / Snapback)From €17.90 From €14.32Retailer price From €17.90 Retailer price From €14.32From €17.90 €14.32
✓ Cap with Ledson print
✓ One-size-fits-all - size
✓ Regular or Snapback, choose your style! -
Penna DiodhusetIn stock€1.50 €1.20Retailer price €1.50 Retailer price €1.20€1.50 €1.20
✓ Pen with Diodhuset logo
✓ Stylish look in matte black
✓ Blue ink pen -
Penna LEDSONProduct no longer in stock€1.90 €1.52Retailer price €1.90 Retailer price €1.52€1.90 €1.52
✓ Pen with Ledson logo
✓ Stylish look in matte black
✓ Blue ink pen -
Sunglasses LedsonFrom €8.50 From €6.80Retailer price From €8.50 Retailer price From €6.80From €8.50 €6.80
✓ Sun glasses with classic design
✓ Glasses with a Ledson print
✓ Category 3 lenses with UV 400 protection -
Mugg ForzaIn stock€9.90 €7.92Retailer price €9.90 Retailer price €7.92€9.90 €7.92
✓ Mug with Ledson-logotype
✓ Fits all tea- and coffeedrinkers
✓ Holds 250ml -
Isskrapa LEDSON Lights for safety and StyleIn stock€1.50 €1.20Retailer price €1.50 Retailer price €1.20€1.50 €1.20
✓ Robust design
✓ Ledson ice scraper helps you see properly
✓ 12 x 10 cm in size -
Kontaktstycke till strömbrytare 2650xxIn stock€6.90 €5.52Retailer price €6.90 Retailer price €5.52€6.90 €5.52
Connector for switch switch 12V or switch 24V
-
Reläsats för bakre dimljusIn stock€124.90 €99.92Retailer price €124.90 Retailer price €99.92€124.90 €99.92
✓ Everything needed for approved fog light function
✓ For rear fog lights 12V
✓ Includes fog light relay, button and socket for button and relay -
Montageset för lyktfolieIn stock€27.90 €22.32Retailer price €27.90 Retailer price €22.32€27.90 €22.32
✓ 1 liter SOTT Surface Cleaner
✓ Ultra Clean Wipes and Plastic Scraper
✓ Intended for headlight foil -
Mini dimmer + Trådlös fjärrkontrollIn stock€17.90 €14.32Retailer price €17.90 Retailer price €14.32€17.90 €14.32
✓ Remote Control (RF) your LED lights (12-24V)
✓ On / Off, dimmer and 8 effects with speed control
✓ Max load 6A
