
R5W/R10W - BA15s
-
Diodlampa röd 360 grader 24VIn stock€24.90 €19.92Retailer price €24.90 Retailer price €19.92€24.90 €19.92
✓ Led bulbs with red light
✓ Replaces R5W / R10 / BA15s
✓ Equivalent to about 10-15W -
Diodlampa vit 360 grader 24VIn stock€24.90 €19.92Retailer price €24.90 Retailer price €19.92€24.90 €19.92
✓ LED bulbs with a white 6000K light
✓ Replaces R5W, BA15s and R10
✓ Equivalent to about 12W -
Diodlampa vit 8 dioder 24 VIn stock€7.90 €6.32Retailer price €7.90 Retailer price €6.32€7.90 €6.32
✓ BA15s / R5W / R10W socket
✓ Great as parking lights
✓ Equivalent to 10W -
LED-bulb, BA15s, 5 diodes, 10-30VFrom €7.50 From €6.00Retailer price From €7.50 Retailer price From €6.00From €7.50 €6.00
✓ 10-30V
✓ BA15s / R5W socket
✓ Equivalent to 5W -
Diodlampa vit 12 x Samsung 24VIn stock€26.90 €21.52Retailer price €26.90 Retailer price €21.52€26.90 €21.52
✓ Socket: BA15s / P21W
✓ Colour: Cool white, about 6000K
✓ Equivalent to 25W -
Diodlampa vit 360 grader 24VIn stock€11.90 €9.52Retailer price €11.90 Retailer price €9.52€11.90 €9.52
✓ Positioning bulb
✓ Replaces R5W and R10
✓ Equivalent to about 12W -
Diodlampa röd 360 grader 24VIn stock€11.90 €9.52Retailer price €11.90 Retailer price €9.52€11.90 €9.52
✓ Socket: BA15s / R10W / R5W
✓ Colour: Red
✓ Equivalent to 10-12W -
LED-bulb, 24V, BA15s / R5W, 8 SMDFrom €9.50 From €7.60Retailer price From €9.50 Retailer price From €7.60From €9.50 €7.60
✓ Socket: BA15s / R5W
✓ Great as parking light
✓ Equivalent to 5W
