
Complete rear lights
-
Breeze X1 tail light with multi functionFrom €94.90 From €75.92Retailer price From €94.90 Retailer price From €75.92€94.90 €75.92
✓ Breeze X1 has a fresh, innovative design
✓ Tail light, brake light, turn signal, reverse light, rear foglight
✓ Approved for both vertical and horizontal mounting -
Dark Knight IZE LED tail lightFrom €99.50 From €79.60Retailer price From €99.50 Retailer price From €79.60From €99.50 €79.60
✓ Dark Knight IZE series
✓ Tail light, brake light, indicator
✓ E-marked ECE R6, R7 and R48 -
Glo Trac rund bak/broms/blinkIn stock€87.90 €70.32Retailer price €87.90 Retailer price €70.32€87.90 €70.32
✓ E-marked for road use!
✓ Several required functions in a single lamp!
✓ New and fresh design -
Glo Trac rund bak/back/dimIn stock€87.90 €70.32Retailer price €87.90 Retailer price €70.32€87.90 €70.32
✓ E-marked for road use!
✓ Tail light, reversing light and rear fog light in a single lamp!
✓ New and fresh design -
Baklykta LED röd/gul rund 140In stock€65.90 €52.72Retailer price €65.90 Retailer price €52.72€65.90 €52.72
✓ Retro-styled tail lamp
✓ E-marked
✓ Flashers, tail- and brake light all in one -
LED Kombinationsbakljus 3 kammare 326x130Soon in stock€117.90 €94.32Retailer price €117.90 Retailer price €94.32€117.90 €94.32
✓ Flasher, brake-, and tail light
✓ 12-24V
✓ E-approved -
LED taillight with chrome rim 24V (125 mm)From €65.90 From €52.72Retailer price From €65.90 Retailer price From €52.72From €65.90 €52.72
✓ IP68 - 100% sealed
✓ 9-36V / 24V
✓ E-approved -
LED tail light with chromed frame (125 mm), 24V - Fluid flashers, tail lightProduct no longer in stock€84.36 €67.49Retailer price €84.36 Retailer price €67.49€84.36 €67.49
✓ Tail light and fluid flasher in one!
✓ 24V only
✓ E-marked -
LED taillight with chrome rim 24V (155 mm)From €65.90 From €52.72Retailer price From €65.90 Retailer price From €52.72From €65.90 €52.72
✓ Various functions - select from the list
✓ IP68 - 100% sealed
✓ E-approved -
LED strobe controller 12/24 VIn stock€13.90 €11.12Retailer price €13.90 Retailer price €11.12€13.90 €11.12
✓ Control unit for LED brake light
✓ Can handle up to 15 W consumption
✓ Small format with easy installation -
Breeze X2 Retro tail light with multi functionFrom €85.90 From €68.72Retailer price From €85.90 Retailer price From €68.72From €85.90 €68.72
✓ Old-school combined with modern LED technology
✓ Tail/brake, indicator, rear fog, reverse light
✓ Approved for both vertical and horizontal mounting -
Breeze R1 tail light with multi functionFrom €87.90 From €70.32Retailer price From €87.90 Retailer price From €70.32From €87.90 €70.32
✓ Breeze R1 with a fresh, innovative design
✓ Tail light, brake light, indicator, reverse light, rear foglight
✓ Extremely durable construction for demanding environments -
Cover ring for Breeze R1From €9.90 From €7.92Retailer price From €9.90 Retailer price From €7.92From €9.90 €7.92
✓ Choose between chrome or matte black finish
✓ Easy to replace – no special tools required
✓ A simple upgrade without replacing the entire lamp -
Gummipackning Breeze X-serienIn stock€3.90 €3.12Retailer price €3.90 Retailer price €3.12€3.90 €3.12
✓ Rubber gasket that protects the paintwork
✓ Perfect fit for Breeze X1 & X2 Retro
✓ Ideal for discreet recessed mounting -
Bakljus Rund LED 12-24V "cata"In stock€95.90 €76.72Retailer price €95.90 Retailer price €76.72€95.90 €76.72
✓ For surface/recessed mounting
✓ Rear/brake/turn signals 12-24V
✓ ECE approved (E4) -
Baklykta 150 rektang. 12-24VIn stock€59.50 €47.60Retailer price €59.50 Retailer price €47.60€59.50 €47.60
✓ ECE-approved
✓ Turn signal, reflex, tail light, and brake light
✓ Lifetime production warranty -
Baklykta 99 kvadrat serien 12VIn stock€30.90 €24.72Retailer price €30.90 Retailer price €24.72€30.90 €24.72
✓ ECE-approved
✓ Turn signal, reflex, tail light and brake light
✓ Surface mounting -
Baklykta med låg profil 12-24VIn stock€54.90 €43.92Retailer price €54.90 Retailer price €43.92€54.90 €43.92
✓ Slim design - 22 mm depth!
✓ Turn signal, tail light, and brake light
✓ ECE-approved -
Baklykta med tunn design 12/24VIn stock€55.90 €44.72Retailer price €55.90 Retailer price €44.72€55.90 €44.72
✓ Low profile design, only 8 mm
✓ Tail light, brake light, turn signal
✓ E-marked ECE R6, R7, R10 -
Tail lamp 151, 12V - 2-packProduct no longer in stock€68.99 €55.19Retailer price €68.99 Retailer price €55.19€68.99 €55.19
✓ ECE-approved
✓ Turn signal, reflex, tail light, and brake light
✓ Only 22mm deep, and only for surface mounting -
Jokon tail light LED L115 (24V)From €113.90 From €91.12Retailer price From €113.90 Retailer price From €91.12From €113.90 €91.12
✓ Jokon tail light, 155 mm diameter
✓ Select the desired function in the drop-down menu
✓ Only for 24 V -
Baklampa LED kromring 24VIn stock€105.90 €84.72Retailer price €105.90 Retailer price €84.72€105.90 €84.72
✓ Tail light, brake light and turn signal in one lamp
✓ ECE-approved on all functions
✓ Only for 24V -
Baklampa LED kromring 12VIn stock€102.90 €82.32Retailer price €102.90 Retailer price €82.32€102.90 €82.32
✓ Tail light, brake light and turn signal in one lamp
✓ ECE-approved on all functions
✓ Only for 12V -
Baklampa rund LED 12VIn stock€95.90 €76.72Retailer price €95.90 Retailer price €76.72€95.90 €76.72
✓ Tail light, brake light and turn signal in one lamp
✓ ECE-approved on all functions
✓ Only for 12V -
Bak/broms/blink LED kromring 24VIn stock€111.90 €89.52Retailer price €111.90 Retailer price €89.52€111.90 €89.52
✓ Tail light, brake light and turn signal in one lamp
✓ ECE-approved on all functions
✓ Only for 24V -
Gummipackning IZE rundIn stock€13.90 €11.12Retailer price €13.90 Retailer price €11.12€13.90 €11.12
✓ Rubber gasket for IZE tail lights
✓ Fits the round tail light series
✓ Sold separately -
Extra bromsljus 333mm 12VIn stock€44.90 €35.92Retailer price €44.90 Retailer price €35.92€44.90 €35.92
✓ Extra third brake light with LEDs
✓ Can be mounted with adhesive tape
✓ Only for 12V -
Extra bromsljus 333mm 24VIn stock€42.90 €34.32Retailer price €42.90 Retailer price €34.32€42.90 €34.32
✓ Extra third brake light with LEDs
✓ Can be mounted with adhesive tape
✓ Only for 12V -
Fiberoptisk bakl/broms/blinkerIn stock€74.90 €59.92Retailer price €74.90 Retailer price €59.92€74.90 €59.92
✓ ECE-approved
✓ Fiber optical design
✓ Tail light, brake light, turn signal -
Single frame for StriplightFrom €12.90 From €10.32Retailer price From €12.90 Retailer price From €10.32From €12.90 €10.32
✓ Black, white or chrome single frame
✓ Surface-mounted for Striplight
✓ 404 mm long, 17 mm deep -
Striplight, 24V, ECE-approvedFrom €69.50 From €55.60Retailer price From €69.50 Retailer price From €55.60From €69.50 €55.60
✓ Flushed- or frame mounted
✓ ECE- and ADR- approved
✓ Five year warranty
