
Arbetsbelysning - ATV & Snöskoter
LED Work light and floodlight
Proper lighting when doing work outside or with the vehicle is of utmost importance, to be able to work in a safe manner. For a professional work, a professional light is needed. Correct worklight and floodlight turns night into day and helps you work faster and better. With LED work light and floodlight, you will get a wider light than with a auxiliary head light.
Perfect size for your quad bike or snowmobile!
-
Rox 6 LED 10-30VIn stock€45.90 €36.72Retailer price €45.90 Retailer price €36.72€45.90 €36.72
✓ Rox illuminates a large area with 135° wide light
✓ Design that simplifies your installation
✓ Three different mounts for flexible mounting -
Epix20+ Work strobeIn stock€399.50 €319.60Retailer price €399.50 Retailer price €319.60€399.50 €319.60
✓ Work bar with exclusive design and high performance
✓ Integrated position light, selectable red or yellow/orange
✓ Wide light dispersion and R65-approved strobe light -
Epix30+ Work strobeIn stock€479.50 €383.60Retailer price €479.50 Retailer price €383.60€479.50 €383.60
✓ Work bar with exclusive design and high performance
✓ Integrated position light, selectable red or yellow/orange
✓ Wide light dispersion and R65-approved strobe light -
Epix14+ Work strobeIn stock€259.50 €207.60Retailer price €259.50 Retailer price €207.60€259.50 €207.60
✓ Work bar with exclusive design and high performance
✓ Integrated position light, selectable red or yellow/orange
✓ Wide light dispersion and R65-approved strobe light -
Tiny Arbetsbelysning 2,1" 8 LEDIn stock€42.90 €34.32Retailer price €42.90 Retailer price €34.32€42.90 €34.32
✓ Compact and powerful with a wide 75° light beam
✓ Robust and durable design with IP69K rating
✓ ECE-approved as a reverse light, almost invisible! -
Lumina RD4 Arbetsbelysning 3", 12LEDIn stock€49.50 €39.60Retailer price €49.50 Retailer price €39.60€49.50 €39.60
✓ 90° wide beam with high intensity
✓ Approved as reverse light
✓ Compact, only 3,4 cm deep -
Proteus Gen2 arbetsbelysning 10-30VIn stock€189.50 €151.60Retailer price €189.50 Retailer price €151.60€189.50 €151.60
✓ Gen2 is upgraded with a 5700K color temperature and more light
✓ Extremely shock- and vibration-resistant for tough environments
✓ Long range combined with wide beam spread -
Solid LEDSON LED Arbetsbelysning 63WIn stock€149.50 €119.60Retailer price €149.50 Retailer price €119.60€149.50 €119.60
✓ Solid has 3150 actual lumen of light
✓ 9 pc strong 7W Cree-diodes
✓ LOTS of light with 120 degree spread -
Hydra 60 Gen2 arbetsbelysning 60WIn stock€169.50 €135.60Retailer price €169.50 Retailer price €135.60€169.50 €135.60
✓ Hydra60 Gen2 with a really wide beam pattern
✓ "Black Edition" is upgraded with a dark look
✓ Best light pattern in Trailer magazine! -
Epix 4.5+ work ArbetsbelysningSoon in stock€149.50 €119.60Retailer price €149.50 Retailer price €119.60€149.50 €119.60
✓ Reflector-free dark look with custom LEDs
✓ Textured lens provides a very even light distribution
✓ Selectable position light in red or yellow-orange -
Epix 4.5+ Strobe work ArbetsbelysningSoon in stock€169.50 €135.60Retailer price €169.50 Retailer price €135.60€169.50 €135.60
✓ Reflector-free dark look with custom LEDs
✓ Textured lens provides a very even light distribution
✓ Selectable position light in red or yellow-orange -
Epix5+ Work Strobe P-ljus gul/rödIn stock€159.50 €127.60Retailer price €159.50 Retailer price €127.60€159.50 €127.60
✓ Incredibly wide 120 degrees light spread
✓ Choosable red or yellow-orange position light
✓ 10 strobe patterns, one R65-approved -
Epix5+ Prime Strobe P-ljus gul/vitIn stock€159.50 €127.60Retailer price €159.50 Retailer price €127.60€159.50 €127.60
✓ Driving Beam with 1 lux at 225 m
✓ Choosable white or yellow-orange position light
✓ 10 strobe patterns, one R65-approved -
Luna SQ30 arbetsbelysning 3,6"In stock€53.90 €43.12Retailer price €53.90 Retailer price €43.12€53.90 €43.12
✓ Small format of just under 9 x 11 cm
✓ A more directional light scattering of 45°
✓ 2330 actual lumens -
Luna SQ64In stock€69.50 €55.60Retailer price €69.50 Retailer price €55.60€69.50 €55.60
✓ Reaches 80 m at 1 lux brightness
✓ A more directional light scattering of 45 °
✓ Extensive light in the vicinity of the vehicle -
Midlight arbetsbelysning 7,5WIn stock€15.90 €12.72Retailer price €15.90 Retailer price €12.72€15.90 €12.72
✓ Small & elegant
✓ Work & reverse light
✓ 5 x 1.5W Osram LED -
Raptor 30F Ledson LED backljus/arbetsbelysningIn stock€64.90 €51.92Retailer price €64.90 Retailer price €51.92€64.90 €51.92
✓ Bright reverse light / work light with Osram LED
✓ Raptor is approved as reverse light (ECE R23)
✓ Range 54m (1 lux) and 2259 actual lumens -
Arbetsbelysning 48 watt fyrkantigIn stock€39.50 €31.60Retailer price €39.50 Retailer price €31.60€39.50 €31.60
✓ 16 pcs 3W LED
✓ Modern xenon white light (6000K)
✓ Provides a 60 degree wide floodlight
