
Relay and cables
-
DT adapter 2 pol till 6 polIn stock€23.90 €19.12Retailer price €23.90 Retailer price €19.12€23.90 €19.12
✓ DT-adapter 2 pole to 6 pole
✓ For use with 2-pole relay
✓ Adapter for connecting DT relay cable -
Digital Lightning 1200 Gen2In stock€279.50 €223.60Retailer price €279.50 Retailer price €223.60€279.50 €223.60
✓ Quick and easy installation
✓ Designed for modern CAN bus vehicles
✓ No risk of error codes -
Adapter för Digital LightingIn stock€6.90 €5.52Retailer price €6.90 Retailer price €5.52€6.90 €5.52
✓ Adapter between Ledson Blade and Digital Lighting 1200
✓ Adapter between Ledson Connect and Digital Lighting 1200
✓ Simple control signal integration and installation -
XBB Dongle & XBB PowerunitFrom €129.50 From €103.60Retailer price From €129.50 Retailer price From €103.60From €129.50 €103.60
✓ XBB Power Unit and XBB Dongle
✓ No damage to the car's original cabling
✓ Wireless communication via Bluetooth -
Tesla OBD2 adapterIn stock€34.90 €27.92Retailer price €34.90 Retailer price €27.92€34.90 €27.92
✓ OBD2 adapter for Tesla for connecting XBB
✓ Fits Tesla Model 3 2019–2024 and Tesla Model Y 2019–2025
✓ Plug-and-play installation -
Connect DT 2 pin cable harness for auxiliary lights (12V)From €64.90 From €51.92Retailer price From €64.90 Retailer price From €51.92From €64.90 €51.92
✓ Ledson Connect with super easy connection
✓ Cable harnesses with 2-pin DT connectors
✓ Linkable for additional auxiliary lights/bars -
XBB PP-CAN adapter for Connect and BladeIn stock€29.90 €23.92Retailer price €29.90 Retailer price €23.92€29.90 €23.92
✓ Interconnection adapter for XBB PP-CAN
✓ Intended for Connect cable kits and Blade LED bar series
✓ Plug & Play - Easy to connect to CAN network -
Connect DTP 2 pin cable harness for auxiliary lights (12V)From €67.90 From €54.32Retailer price From €67.90 Retailer price From €54.32From €67.90 €54.32
✓ Ledson Connect with super easy connection
✓ Cable harnesses with 2-pin DTP connectors
✓ Linkable for additional auxiliary lights/bars -
Connect DT 4 pin cable harness for auxiliary lights (12V)From €64.90 From €51.92Retailer price From €64.90 Retailer price From €51.92From €64.90 €51.92
✓ Ledson Connect with super easy connection
✓ Cable harnesses with 4-pin DT connectors
✓ Linkable for additional auxiliary lights/bars -
Connect 2 x DT cable harness for reverse lights (12V)From €54.90 From €43.92Retailer price From €54.90 Retailer price From €43.92From €54.90 €43.92
✓ Connect harness for two reverse lights
✓ With 2 and 4 pin DT connectors
✓ Extra long cables specially for reverse light installation -
Connect DT 6 pin cable harness for auxiliary lights (12V)From €64.90 From €51.92Retailer price From €64.90 Retailer price From €51.92From €64.90 €51.92
✓ Ledson Connect with super easy connection
✓ Cable harnesses with 6-pin DT connectors
✓ Linkable for additional auxiliary lights/bars -
Connect accessories for cable harness (12V)From €16.90 From €13.52Retailer price From €16.90 Retailer price From €13.52From €16.90 €13.52
✓ Ledson Connect - easily connect your lighting
✓ XBB control wiring or switch wiring
✓ Linkable for additional auxiliary lights/bars -
Adapter for relay kitFrom €8.50 From €6.80Retailer price From €8.50 Retailer price From €6.80From €8.50 €6.80
✓ Quick adapter for very easy connection of our DT relay kit
✓ No damage to the car's original cabling
✓ Intended for cars with halogen head lights -
Auxiliary light adapter for signal from high beam and position lightFrom €53.90 From €43.12Retailer price From €53.90 Retailer price From €43.12From €53.90 €43.12
✓ Easily attrive the signal from your high beam and parking light
✓ To use with DT relay kit or the position light on your auxiliary light
✓ Select your car model from the list -
Commander8 Gen2 reläbox med fjärrkontrolIn stock€369.50 €295.60Retailer price €369.50 Retailer price €295.60€369.50 €295.60
✓ Programmable control panel with remote (12-24V)
✓ Commander8 Gen2 relay box with 8 individual outputs
✓ Control with app or RGB backlight controller -
Commander12 Gen2 12-kanal reläboxIn stock€449.50 €359.60Retailer price €449.50 Retailer price €359.60€449.50 €359.60
✓ Programmable control panel with remote (12-24V)
✓ Commander12 Gen2 relay box with 12 individual outputs
✓ Control with app or RGB backlight controller -
XBB PowerUnit 6 slavenhet/reläIn stock€179.50 €143.60Retailer price €179.50 Retailer price €143.60€179.50 €143.60
✓ XBB Power Unit 6
✓ Wireless via Bluetooth
✓ 6 outputs of 10A -
Deutsch DTP connector (2-pole male/female)From €8.90 From €7.12Retailer price From €8.90 Retailer price From €7.12From €8.90 €7.12
✓ Deutsch DTP connector
✓ Complete kit
✓ Handles up to 25A -
Pro DT relay wiring 12VFrom €76.90 From €61.52Retailer price From €76.90 Retailer price From €61.52From €76.90 €61.52
✓ Pro DT connector for auxiliary light / work light
✓ Controlled via input cable from the high beam
✓ Waterproof fuse holder -
XBB PP-CAN-FDIn stock€219.50 €175.60Retailer price €219.50 Retailer price €175.60€219.50 €175.60
✓ Combined unit - PowerUnit + Dongle
✓ Direct connection to CAN bus
✓ Two outputs (10A per output) -
XBB adapterkabl. Mercedes E/C/GLCIn stock€43.90 €35.12Retailer price €43.90 Retailer price €35.12€43.90 €35.12
✓ Makes your Dongle compatible with the MRA2 platform
✓ Suitable for Mercedes E, C, GLC, and more
✓ Designed for demanding installations -
XBB Dongle wireless extra light relay - kitFrom €304.40 From €243.52Retailer price From €304.40 Retailer price From €243.52From €304.40 €243.52
✓ Package with XBB Dongle, Power Unit and wiring
✓ No damage to the car's original cabling
✓ Wireless communication via Bluetooth -
Accessories for XBB Dongle OBD-IIFrom €17.90 From €14.32Retailer price From €17.90 Retailer price From €14.32From €17.90 €14.32
✓ Accessories for XBB OBDII Dongle / Powerunit
✓ Branch cabling and extension
✓ Smart button for wireless control -
Cannect with relaypackage (1/2/3/4 DT)From €209.80 From €167.84Retailer price From €209.80 Retailer price From €167.84From €209.80 €167.84
✓ Reads the car's digital high beam signal on cars with Xenon / LED
✓ Gives control signal to the supplied relay and eventual DT-branching
✓ Contactless reader can be bought as an accessory -
Superseal connector 2-poligIn stock€8.50 €6.80Retailer price €8.50 Retailer price €6.80€8.50 €6.80
✓ Waterproof IP67 rated joint point
✓ Resistant to salt, oil, antifreeze, miscellaneous chemicals
✓ With silicone sealant -
DT-adapter (2 pol till 3 pol)Product no longer in stock€14.90 €11.92Retailer price €14.90 Retailer price €11.92€14.90 €11.92
✓ DT adapter 2 pole to 3 pole
✓ For use with 2-pole relay
✓ Adapter for connecting DT relay cable -
Accessories for Digital Lightning 1200From €84.90 From €67.92Retailer price From €84.90 Retailer price From €67.92From €84.90 €67.92
✓ Accessories for Digital Lightning 1200 Gen2
✓ Switch with wiring, 70A relay kit, 3 x DT wiring
✓ Easy connection (Plug and Play) -
Deutsch DT connector (2/3/4/6 pin male / female)From €5.50 From €4.40Retailer price From €5.50 Retailer price From €4.40From €5.50 €4.40
✓ Deutsch DT contact
✓ Complete kit
✓ Choose between 2/3/4/6-pole male/female -
DT-cabling ADR 2x1kvmmFrom €14.90 From €11.92Retailer price From €14.90 Retailer price From €11.92From €14.90 €11.92
✓ Fully sheathed ADR cable for safe and fast installation
✓ Available in 50, 100, 300 and 500 centimeter lengths
✓ ADR approved and UV resistant -
EMC filter med DT kontakterIn stock€34.90 €27.92Retailer price €34.90 Retailer price €27.92€34.90 €27.92
✓ EMC-filter
✓ Removes disturbances caused by LED light sources
✓ 12 months warranty -
CANBUS interface för helljussignalSoon in stock€144.90 €115.92Retailer price €144.90 Retailer price €115.92€144.90 €115.92
✓ When you want to control auxiliary light with the main beam
✓ For cars with combined high and dipped Xenon or LED
✓ Only for 12V -
XBB Dongle OBDII kit Tesla S&XSoon in stock€269.46 €215.57Retailer price €269.46 Retailer price €215.57€269.46 €215.57
✓ XBB Dongle and Power Unit - Complete kit!
✓ Wireless communication via Bluetooth
✓ For Tesla Model S och Model X -
Analog Lightning 3025 extraljus reläkablageIn stock€169.50 €135.60Retailer price €169.50 Retailer price €135.60€169.50 €135.60
✓ Auxiliary light wiring for cars with sensitive electrical systems (eg Bi-xenon or LED)
✓ For positive-controlled headlights and both straight and pulsed signal
✓ Not for CAN-controlled high beams -
Cannect M8-Highbeam4In stock€206.90 €165.52Retailer price €206.90 Retailer price €165.52€206.90 €165.52
✓ Plug into your vehicle’s CAN-bus
✓ Smart signal conversion
✓ One interface, total control -
DT förlängning Hona/Hane, 40cmIn stock€11.90 €9.52Retailer price €11.90 Retailer price €9.52€11.90 €9.52
✓ DT extension cable with male / female
✓ 40 cm long
✓ For LED bars, auxiliary lights and work lights -
DT förgrening 1 till 2In stock€19.90 €15.92Retailer price €19.90 Retailer price €15.92€19.90 €15.92
✓ Deutsch DT branch, branch outlet
✓ 1 male to 2 females, length 40 + 10 cm
✓ Intended for 2-pole LED bars, auxiliary lights, work lights, etc. -
DT kabel lång 2pol honaIn stock€6.90 €5.52Retailer price €6.90 Retailer price €5.52€6.90 €5.52
✓ DT cable long 2-pole female
✓ 230 mm total length
✓ For LED bars, auxiliary lights and work lights -
Relä 12V 40A med säkringIn stock€12.90 €10.32Retailer price €12.90 Retailer price €10.32€12.90 €10.32
✓ Relay for auxiliary light
✓ 40 A fuse (included)
✓ Only for 12 V -
Induktiv CANBUS läsare för Canm8 CannectIn stock€129.50 €103.60Retailer price €129.50 Retailer price €103.60€129.50 €103.60
✓ Intended for CANNECT interface for main-beam control (item no. 7800240)
✓ Contactless reading with induction technology
✓ Secures any warranty with the manufacturer (no impact on cables) -
Relay with DT-contacts and button 12V (1 or 2 DT connectors)From €39.50 From €31.60Retailer price From €39.50 Retailer price From €31.60From €39.50 €31.60
✓ Easy to install your LED-bar or LED auxiliary light
✓ 2 pin DT connector and ON/OFF-switch
✓ Works well with CANBUS-systems
