
P21W - BA15s
-
Ledlampa varmvit 12 dioder BA15s 10-40VIn stock€22.90 €18.32Retailer price €22.90 Retailer price €18.32€22.90 €18.32
✓ With a warm white light
✓ Good overall spread
✓ Equivalent to 20-25W -
Diodlampa vit 24 dioderIn stock€12.90 €10.32Retailer price €12.90 Retailer price €10.32€12.90 €10.32
✓ BA15s/P21W socket
✓ Great as parking lights for older cars
✓ Equivalent to 20W -
Ledlampa gul 12 dioder BA15s 10-40VIn stock€22.90 €18.32Retailer price €22.90 Retailer price €18.32€22.90 €18.32
✓ Yellow-orange with 12 pcs LED
✓ Perfect color temp for Talmu
✓ 10-40V, P21W/BA15s -
Diodlampa 1 watt reflektor ACIn stock€24.90 €19.92Retailer price €24.90 Retailer price €19.92€24.90 €19.92
✓ 10-30V
✓ BA15s / R10W / P21W socket
✓ Equivalent to 15-20W -
Diodlampa vit 12x dioder BA15sSoon in stock€19.50 €15.60Retailer price €19.50 Retailer price €15.60€19.50 €15.60
✓ Socket: BA15s / P21W
✓ Colour: Cool white, about 6000K
✓ Equivalent to 25W -
Diodlampa vit 12xSamsung LEDIn stock€22.90 €18.32Retailer price €22.90 Retailer price €18.32€22.90 €18.32
✓ Socket: BA15s / P21W
✓ Colour: Cool white (about 6000K)
✓ Equivalent to 30W -
Diodlampa vit 360 grader 18SMDIn stock€15.90 €12.72Retailer price €15.90 Retailer price €12.72€15.90 €12.72
✓ Socket: BA15s / P21W
✓ Colour: Cool white (about 6000K)
✓ Equivalent to 20W -
LED lampa 2 x COB 900 lumenIn stock€27.90 €22.32Retailer price €27.90 Retailer price €22.32€27.90 €22.32
✓ Powerful bulb
✓ Cool white light
✓ 900 lumen -
Diodlampa vit 50W Osram/CreeIn stock€34.90 €27.92Retailer price €34.90 Retailer price €27.92€34.90 €27.92
✓ Socket: BA15s / P21W
✓ Colour: Cool white (about 6000K)
✓ Equivalent to 30-35W -
Diodlampa vit 2x5W high powerIn stock€29.90 €23.92Retailer price €29.90 Retailer price €23.92€29.90 €23.92
✓ Socket: BA15s / P21W
✓ Colour: Cool white (about 6000K)
✓ Equivalent to 30W -
Diodlampa vit 12 SamsungdioderIn stock€41.90 €33.52Retailer price €41.90 Retailer price €33.52€41.90 €33.52
✓ Socket: BA15s / P21W
✓ Colour: Cool white (about 6000K)
✓ Equivalent to 30W, for 12V
