
Tillbehör för blinkers till lastbil
-
Blinkersrelä 24 volt 2-pinIn stock€24.90 €19.92Retailer price €24.90 Retailer price €19.92€24.90 €19.92
✓ Electronic indicator relay
✓ 2-pin and for 24V
✓ Soundless switching -
Blinkersrelä 24 volt 3-pinIn stock€25.90 €20.72Retailer price €25.90 Retailer price €20.72€25.90 €20.72
✓ Mechanical indicator relay
✓ 3-pin and for 24V
✓ Provides reliable flashing function -
Effektmotstånd 24V 21 wattIn stock€14.90 €11.92Retailer price €14.90 Retailer price €11.92€14.90 €11.92
✓ 20W increased consumption
✓ Easy to connect with supplied quick-connectors
✓ Removes indication of broken bulb -
Blinkrelä 12-24VIn stock€34.90 €27.92Retailer price €34.90 Retailer price €27.92€34.90 €27.92
✓ Complement to turn signal relay where the turn signal light flashes too fast
✓ Flashes at the same speed regardless of the load in the circuit
✓ Works for both LED and halogen -
Pro-Blink 12/24 VIn stock€179.50 €143.60Retailer price €179.50 Retailer price €143.60€179.50 €143.60
✓ Control module for side marker lights
✓ Enables them to flash in time with the indicators
✓ For both 12V and 24V
