
LED work lights
-
Rox 6 LED 10-30VIn stock€45.90 €36.72Retailer price €45.90 Retailer price €36.72€45.90 €36.72
✓ Rox illuminates a large area with 135° wide light
✓ Design that simplifies your installation
✓ Three different mounts for flexible mounting -
Epix20+ Work strobeIn stock€399.50 €319.60Retailer price €399.50 Retailer price €319.60€399.50 €319.60
✓ Work bar with exclusive design and high performance
✓ Integrated position light, selectable red or yellow/orange
✓ Wide light dispersion and R65-approved strobe light -
Epix30+ Work strobeIn stock€479.50 €383.60Retailer price €479.50 Retailer price €383.60€479.50 €383.60
✓ Work bar with exclusive design and high performance
✓ Integrated position light, selectable red or yellow/orange
✓ Wide light dispersion and R65-approved strobe light -
Lazer LED arbetslampa Utility 80 HDSoon in stock€349.50 €279.60Retailer price €349.50 Retailer price €279.60€349.50 €279.60
✓ Robust and durable construction & polycarbonate lens
✓ Waterproof - both IP67 and IP69K-rated
✓ 8940 lumens and EMC-certified with ECE R10 marking -
Epix14+ Work strobeIn stock€259.50 €207.60Retailer price €259.50 Retailer price €207.60€259.50 €207.60
✓ Work bar with exclusive design and high performance
✓ Integrated position light, selectable red or yellow/orange
✓ Wide light dispersion and R65-approved strobe light -
Arctic plow lightFrom €319.50 From €255.60Retailer price From €319.50 Retailer price From €255.60€319.50 €255.60
✓ Plow light with an automatic heating lens that activates at 5°C
✓ Features high beam, low beam, position light, and indicators (front and rear)
✓ E-marked for low/high beam, indicators, and position light -
Tiny Arbetsbelysning 2,1" 8 LEDIn stock€42.90 €34.32Retailer price €42.90 Retailer price €34.32€42.90 €34.32
✓ Compact and powerful with a wide 75° light beam
✓ Robust and durable design with IP69K rating
✓ ECE-approved as a reverse light, almost invisible! -
Lumina SQ4 Arbetsbelysning 3" 12 LEDIn stock€49.50 €39.60Retailer price €49.50 Retailer price €39.60€49.50 €39.60
✓ 90° wide beam with high intensity
✓ Approved as reverse light ECE R148
✓ Compact, only 3,4 cm deep -
Lumina RD4 Arbetsbelysning 3", 12LEDIn stock€49.50 €39.60Retailer price €49.50 Retailer price €39.60€49.50 €39.60
✓ 90° wide beam with high intensity
✓ Approved as reverse light
✓ Compact, only 3,4 cm deep -
Spectra 23 LED 10-30VIn stock€69.50 €55.60Retailer price €69.50 Retailer price €55.60€69.50 €55.60
✓ Spectra reverse light with flash function
✓ Compact size allows hidden installation
✓ Approved as a reverse light with approved flash function -
Lumina SQ9 Arbetsbelysning 4" 27 LEDIn stock€69.50 €55.60Retailer price €69.50 Retailer price €55.60€69.50 €55.60
✓ 90° wide beam with high intensity
✓ Big brother to Lumina SQ4
✓ Compact, only 4 cm deep -
Lazer arbetsstrålkastare Utility 45 G2Soon in stock€242.90 €194.32Retailer price €242.90 Retailer price €194.32€242.90 €194.32
✓ Tough worklight for the hardest environments
✓ Waterproof - both IP67 and IP69K approved! Also E-approved (R10)
✓ 4300 measured lumen and EMC-secured! -
Hydra 30 Gen2 arbetsbelysning 30WIn stock€95.90 €76.72Retailer price €95.90 Retailer price €76.72€95.90 €76.72
✓ Hydra30 Gen2 with a really wide beam pattern
✓ "Black Edition" is upgraded with a dark look
✓ Plenty of light in a compact design -
Nano backljus 30 wattIn stock€85.90 €68.72Retailer price €85.90 Retailer price €68.72€85.90 €68.72
✓ Extremely low profile with a height of 17 mm
✓ Approved as a reverse light, ECE R23
✓ 140° wide beam pattern -
Nano back/varningsljus R65In stock€99.50 €79.60Retailer price €99.50 Retailer price €79.60€99.50 €79.60
✓ Very low profile with a height of 20 mm
✓ Approved as a reversing light, ECE R23
✓ Approved strobe light, ECE R65 -
Nano back/dimbakljusSoon in stock€99.50 €79.60Retailer price €99.50 Retailer price €79.60€99.50 €79.60
✓ Extremely low profile with a height of 20 mm
✓ Approved as reverse light, ECE R23
✓ Approved as rear fog light, ECE R148 -
Epix5 Work Non-Glare Strobe ArbetsbelysningIn stock€139.50 €111.60Retailer price €139.50 Retailer price €111.60€139.50 €111.60
✓ Reduces eye strain and improves focus
✓ Strobe that features 5 different patterns
✓ Solid, robust housing with IP69K rating -
Epix5 Work Non-Glare ArbetsbelysningIn stock€129.50 €103.60Retailer price €129.50 Retailer price €103.60€129.50 €103.60
✓ Reduces eye strain and improves focus
✓ Non-Glare optics effectively reduce glare
✓ Solid, robust housing with IP69K rating -
Hydra 60 Gen2 arbetsbelysning 60WIn stock€169.50 €135.60Retailer price €169.50 Retailer price €135.60€169.50 €135.60
✓ Hydra60 Gen2 with a really wide beam pattern
✓ "Black Edition" is upgraded with a dark look
✓ Best light pattern in Trailer magazine! -
Epix 4.5+ work ArbetsbelysningSoon in stock€149.50 €119.60Retailer price €149.50 Retailer price €119.60€149.50 €119.60
✓ Reflector-free dark look with custom LEDs
✓ Textured lens provides a very even light distribution
✓ Selectable position light in red or yellow-orange -
Epix 4.5+ Strobe work ArbetsbelysningSoon in stock€169.50 €135.60Retailer price €169.50 Retailer price €135.60€169.50 €135.60
✓ Reflector-free dark look with custom LEDs
✓ Textured lens provides a very even light distribution
✓ Selectable position light in red or yellow-orange -
Epix5+ Work Strobe P-ljus gul/rödIn stock€159.50 €127.60Retailer price €159.50 Retailer price €127.60€159.50 €127.60
✓ Incredibly wide 120 degrees light spread
✓ Choosable red or yellow-orange position light
✓ 10 strobe patterns, one R65-approved -
Epix5+ Prime Strobe P-ljus gul/vitIn stock€159.50 €127.60Retailer price €159.50 Retailer price €127.60€159.50 €127.60
✓ Driving Beam with 1 lux at 225 m
✓ Choosable white or yellow-orange position light
✓ 10 strobe patterns, one R65-approved -
Scene Light 24WIn stock€82.90 €66.32Retailer price €82.90 Retailer price €66.32€82.90 €66.32
✓ A small work light / reverse light that attaches to a vertical surface
✓ Placed e.g. inside the trailer, outside the caravan / camper, etc.
✓ 70 degree spread, 2200 actual lumens! -
Raptor 15F Arbetsbelysning FloodIn stock€48.90 €39.12Retailer price €48.90 Retailer price €39.12€48.90 €39.12
✓ Both a reversing light and a working light
✓ ECE R23 - Approved as reversing light
✓ Raptor 15F is very discreet in its size -
Raptor 15RF Ledson LED backljus/arbetsbel. InfälldIn stock€48.90 €39.12Retailer price €48.90 Retailer price €39.12€48.90 €39.12
✓ Raptor 15RF with recessed mounting
✓ ECE R23 - Approved as reverse light
✓ Very discreet in its size -
Raptor 30F Ledson LED backljus/arbetsbelysningIn stock€64.90 €51.92Retailer price €64.90 Retailer price €51.92€64.90 €51.92
✓ Bright reverse light / work light with Osram LED
✓ Raptor is approved as reverse light (ECE R23)
✓ Range 54m (1 lux) and 2259 actual lumens -
Raptor 30RF Ledson LED backljus/arbetsbel. InfälldSoon in stock€64.90 €51.92Retailer price €64.90 Retailer price €51.92€64.90 €51.92
✓ Bright ECE R148 approved reverse / work light
✓ Raptor 30RF for recessed installation
✓ Range 54m (1 lux) and 2259 actual lumens -
Bluespot för lagertruckarIn stock€65.90 €52.72Retailer price €65.90 Retailer price €52.72€65.90 €52.72
✓ BlueSpot warning system light
✓ 540 lumen
✓ Excellent in warehouses and similar -
Vega F Arbetsbelysning LEDSON 40WIn stock€85.90 €68.72Retailer price €85.90 Retailer price €68.72€85.90 €68.72
✓ 90° spread, 1 lux at 53 meters
✓ Vega F has a modern design
✓ Wide light, perfect for illuminating a larger area -
Square16 Arbetsbelysning 10-30V 16 LEDIn stock€64.90 €51.92Retailer price €64.90 Retailer price €51.92€64.90 €51.92
✓ Minimal power consumption & maximum light with 16 OSRAM LEDs!
✓ 48 mm thin
✓ Wide light image of 60 degrees -
Arbetsbelysning 48 watt fyrkantigIn stock€39.50 €31.60Retailer price €39.50 Retailer price €31.60€39.50 €31.60
✓ 16 pcs 3W LED
✓ Modern xenon white light (6000K)
✓ Provides a 60 degree wide floodlight
-
Luna SQ30 arbetsbelysning 3,6"In stock€53.90 €43.12Retailer price €53.90 Retailer price €43.12€53.90 €43.12
✓ Small format of just under 9 x 11 cm
✓ A more directional light scattering of 45°
✓ 2330 actual lumens -
Luna SQ64In stock€69.50 €55.60Retailer price €69.50 Retailer price €55.60€69.50 €55.60
✓ Reaches 80 m at 1 lux brightness
✓ A more directional light scattering of 45 °
✓ Extensive light in the vicinity of the vehicle -
Solid LEDSON LED Arbetsbelysning 63WIn stock€149.50 €119.60Retailer price €149.50 Retailer price €119.60€149.50 €119.60
✓ Solid has 3150 actual lumen of light
✓ 9 pc strong 7W Cree-diodes
✓ LOTS of light with 120 degree spread -
Arbetsbelysning 15 watt fyrkantigIn stock€19.90 €15.92Retailer price €19.90 Retailer price €15.92€19.90 €15.92
✓ 5 pcs 3W Cree LED
✓ IP67 rated (waterproof)
✓ Stainless steel bracket included -
Midlight arbetsbelysning 7,5WIn stock€15.90 €12.72Retailer price €15.90 Retailer price €12.72€15.90 €12.72
✓ Small & elegant
✓ Work & reverse light
✓ 5 x 1.5W Osram LED -
Radiant Backljus 36WIn stock€63.90 €51.12Retailer price €63.90 Retailer price €51.12€63.90 €51.12
✓ Small & strong with 3102 actual lumen!
✓ ECE R23, CISPR25 Class 4 & R10 Classified
✓ Work light / reverse light with 103 lux at 5 meters -
Radiant Gen2 Arbetsbelysning 36W 4200LMIn stock€74.90 €59.92Retailer price €74.90 Retailer price €59.92€74.90 €59.92
✓ Small & strong with 4200 lumen!
✓ ECE R23, CISPR25 Class 4 & R10 Classified
✓ Radiant Gen2 with 436 lux at 5 meters! -
Blaze LEDSON LED Arbetsbelysning 43WIn stock€127.90 €102.32Retailer price €127.90 Retailer price €102.32€127.90 €102.32
✓ Blaze is equipped with heated glass for melting ice & snow
✓ TIR technology - maximum light from each reflector
✓ EMC, CISPR25 Class5 & R10, 5400 lumen and more! -
Proteus Arbetsbelysning HD 10-30V, 36 LEDIn stock€149.50 €119.60Retailer price €149.50 Retailer price €119.60€149.50 €119.60
✓ Heavy Duty with 36 x 5W OSRAM LED
✓ 12000 actual lumens with 90° beam pattern
✓ Now with a new, lower price! -
Triton Arbetsbelysning CUBE 10-30V, 36 LED,In stock€179.50 €143.60Retailer price €179.50 Retailer price €143.60€179.50 €143.60
✓ Heavy Duty with 36 x 5W OSRAM LED
✓ Provides 9831 actual lumens with 120 ° light scattering
✓ Temperature control system and EMC-secured -
Plogljus med tempererat glasIn stock€289.50 €231.60Retailer price €289.50 Retailer price €231.60€289.50 €231.60
✓ LED Plow light with high / low / position light and indicator
✓ Patented tempered (heated) glass
✓ E-marked ECE R112/R6/R7
