
Sidomarkering till husbil - Spollampa 39mm
-
LED lampa xenonvit 39 mm 3 SMDIn stock€7.90 €6.32Retailer price €7.90 Retailer price €6.32€7.90 €6.32
✓ Festoon 39 mm
✓ Perfect for license plate lighting
✓ Equivalent to 7-8W -
Canbus lampa xenonvit 39 mmIn stock€8.90 €7.12Retailer price €8.90 Retailer price €7.12€8.90 €7.12
✓ Festoon 39 mm
✓ Suitable for cars with light monitoring (CANBUS)
✓ Equivalent to 7W -
LED-Festoon, 39 mm, 12V, 8 diodes - Cool whiteProduct no longer in stock€92.19 €73.75Retailer price €92.19 Retailer price €73.75€92.19 €73.75
✔ Festoon 39 mm
✔ Very long life span
✔ Equivalent to 10W -
Spollampa 39 mm xenonvit 6 LEDIn stock€10.90 €8.72Retailer price €10.90 Retailer price €8.72€10.90 €8.72
✓ Festoon 39 mm
✓ Perfect for interior lighting
✓ Equivalent to 5W
