
Import and home built car
Lights for the import car, USA car and the home built car
E-approved indicators and position lights for your US imports or the car you built together yourself. EU / Europe-approved and intended for import vehicles and amateur built cars, where you need small but good looking indicator lights, position lights, parking lights that should also be properly approved for registration.
-
ECE-approved LED turn signal with mouting holes (clear glass, 12V)Product no longer in stock€998.44 €798.75Retailer price €998.44 Retailer price €798.75€998.44 €798.75
✓ ECE-approved LED turn signal lamp
✓ Super easy to mount - only glue is needed
✓ Choose between clear or smoke coloured casing -
ECE-approved LED turn signal, 12VFrom €79.50 From €63.60Retailer price From €79.50 Retailer price From €63.60From €79.50 €63.60
✓ ECE-approved LED turn signal lamp
✓ Super easy to mount - only glue is needed
✓ Choose between clear or smoke coloured casing -
Mini turn signal (ECE-approved, 12V)From €34.90 From €27.92Retailer price From €34.90 Retailer price From €27.92From €34.90 €27.92
✓ Road legal as side turn signal
✓ Extremely small - 25x10x10 mm!
✓ For surface mounting -
E-märkt blinkerslykta 12V RökglasIn stock€85.90 €68.72Retailer price €85.90 Retailer price €68.72€85.90 €68.72
✓ ECE-approved LED turn signal lamp
✓ Super easy to mount - only glue is needed
✓ Choose between clear or smoke coloured casing -
E-märkt dimbakljusIn stock€89.90 €71.92Retailer price €89.90 Retailer price €71.92€89.90 €71.92
✓ European approved E9 as fog light category F1
✓ Equipped with 17 LEDs
✓ Only 9 mm thick -
Monteringsram blinkers/dimbakljusIn stock€19.50 €15.60Retailer price €19.50 Retailer price €15.60€19.50 €15.60
✓ Frame for rear fog light
✓ Can be painted if desired
✓ Made of plastic -
Kombinerat dimbakljus/backljusIn stock€75.90 €60.72Retailer price €75.90 Retailer price €60.72€75.90 €60.72
✓ Combined rear fog light / reversing light
✓ E-marked ECE 38R & R10
✓ 2,5 meter cable -
P-ljus rökfärgadSoon in stock€37.90 €30.32Retailer price €37.90 Retailer price €30.32€37.90 €30.32
✓ E-marked and for 12V
✓ Easy to mount and connect
✓ Tiny: 30x10x10 mm -
Reläsats för bakre dimljusIn stock€124.90 €99.92Retailer price €124.90 Retailer price €99.92€124.90 €99.92
✓ Everything needed for approved fog light function
✓ For rear fog lights 12V
✓ Includes fog light relay, button and socket for button and relay -
Bakljus Rund LED 12-24V "cata"In stock€95.90 €76.72Retailer price €95.90 Retailer price €76.72€95.90 €76.72
✓ For surface/recessed mounting
✓ Rear/brake/turn signals 12-24V
✓ ECE approved (E4) -
Kombinerad positionsljus/blinkers lyktaIn stock€64.90 €51.92Retailer price €64.90 Retailer price €51.92€64.90 €51.92
✓ Front indicator / front marker
✓ Intended for eg import & amateur built vehicles
✓ Surface-mounted, E-marked E9 with 5-year warranty -
DRL Kabel för artikel 6505856In stock€31.90 €25.52Retailer price €31.90 Retailer price €25.52€31.90 €25.52
✓ To be used only with part number 6505856
✓ Enables the above light to get DRL
✓ Length 50 cm in total
