
Kompletta baklyktor till bil
-
Breeze X1 tail light with multi functionFrom €94.90 From €75.92Retailer price From €94.90 Retailer price From €75.92€94.90 €75.92
✓ Breeze X1 has a fresh, innovative design
✓ Tail light, brake light, turn signal, reverse light, rear foglight
✓ Approved for both vertical and horizontal mounting -
Breeze X2 Retro tail light with multi functionFrom €85.90 From €68.72Retailer price From €85.90 Retailer price From €68.72From €85.90 €68.72
✓ Old-school combined with modern LED technology
✓ Tail/brake, indicator, rear fog, reverse light
✓ Approved for both vertical and horizontal mounting -
Breeze R1 tail light with multi functionFrom €87.90 From €70.32Retailer price From €87.90 Retailer price From €70.32From €87.90 €70.32
✓ Breeze R1 with a fresh, innovative design
✓ Tail light, brake light, indicator, reverse light, rear foglight
✓ Extremely durable construction for demanding environments -
Rubberframe for Breeze X1 & X2 RetroFrom €32.90 From €26.32Retailer price From €32.90 Retailer price From €26.32From €32.90 €26.32
✓ For Breeze X1 and Breeze X2 Retro taillights
✓ Quick installation - minimal intervention
✓ Old-school look with low weight -
Gummipackning Breeze X-serienIn stock€3.90 €3.12Retailer price €3.90 Retailer price €3.12€3.90 €3.12
✓ Rubber gasket that protects the paintwork
✓ Perfect fit for Breeze X1 & X2 Retro
✓ Ideal for discreet recessed mounting -
Rubber housing (single, double)From €57.90 From €46.32Retailer price From €57.90 Retailer price From €46.32From €57.90 €46.32
✓ Rubber housing IZE LED
✓ As single or double
✓ With mounting details -
Taillight frame slim (1-5 lights)From €37.90 From €30.32Retailer price From €37.90 Retailer price From €30.32From €37.90 €30.32
-
Gummipackning IZE rundIn stock€13.90 €11.12Retailer price €13.90 Retailer price €11.12€13.90 €11.12
✓ Rubber gasket for IZE tail lights
✓ Fits the round tail light series
✓ Sold separately -
Baklykta med tunn design 12/24VIn stock€55.90 €44.72Retailer price €55.90 Retailer price €44.72€55.90 €44.72
✓ Low profile design, only 8 mm
✓ Tail light, brake light, turn signal
✓ E-marked ECE R6, R7, R10 -
Baklykta 150 rektang. 12-24VIn stock€59.50 €47.60Retailer price €59.50 Retailer price €47.60€59.50 €47.60
✓ ECE-approved
✓ Turn signal, reflex, tail light, and brake light
✓ Lifetime production warranty -
LED Kombinationsbakljus 3 kammare 326x130Soon in stock€117.90 €94.32Retailer price €117.90 Retailer price €94.32€117.90 €94.32
✓ Flasher, brake-, and tail light
✓ 12-24V
✓ E-approved -
Dark Knight IZE LED tail lightFrom €99.50 From €79.60Retailer price From €99.50 Retailer price From €79.60From €99.50 €79.60
✓ Dark Knight IZE series
✓ Tail light, brake light, indicator
✓ E-marked ECE R6, R7 and R48 -
Baklykta 99 kvadrat serien 12VIn stock€30.90 €24.72Retailer price €30.90 Retailer price €24.72€30.90 €24.72
✓ ECE-approved
✓ Turn signal, reflex, tail light and brake light
✓ Surface mounting -
Fiberoptisk bakl/broms/blinkerIn stock€74.90 €59.92Retailer price €74.90 Retailer price €59.92€74.90 €59.92
✓ ECE-approved
✓ Fiber optical design
✓ Tail light, brake light, turn signal -
Glo Trac rund bak/back/dimIn stock€87.90 €70.32Retailer price €87.90 Retailer price €70.32€87.90 €70.32
✓ E-marked for road use!
✓ Tail light, reversing light and rear fog light in a single lamp!
✓ New and fresh design -
Glo Trac rund bak/broms/blinkIn stock€87.90 €70.32Retailer price €87.90 Retailer price €70.32€87.90 €70.32
✓ E-marked for road use!
✓ Several required functions in a single lamp!
✓ New and fresh design -
Tail lamp 151, 12V - 2-packProduct no longer in stock€68.99 €55.19Retailer price €68.99 Retailer price €55.19€68.99 €55.19
✓ ECE-approved
✓ Turn signal, reflex, tail light, and brake light
✓ Only 22mm deep, and only for surface mounting -
Single frame for StriplightFrom €12.90 From €10.32Retailer price From €12.90 Retailer price From €10.32From €12.90 €10.32
✓ Black, white or chrome single frame
✓ Surface-mounted for Striplight
✓ 404 mm long, 17 mm deep -
Bakljus Rund LED 12-24V "cata"In stock€95.90 €76.72Retailer price €95.90 Retailer price €76.72€95.90 €76.72
✓ For surface/recessed mounting
✓ Rear/brake/turn signals 12-24V
✓ ECE approved (E4) -
Kombinerat dimbakljus/backljusIn stock€75.90 €60.72Retailer price €75.90 Retailer price €60.72€75.90 €60.72
✓ Combined rear fog light / reversing light
✓ E-marked ECE 38R & R10
✓ 2,5 meter cable -
E-märkt dimbakljusIn stock€89.90 €71.92Retailer price €89.90 Retailer price €71.92€89.90 €71.92
✓ European approved E9 as fog light category F1
✓ Equipped with 17 LEDs
✓ Only 9 mm thick -
Baklykta LED röd/gul rund 140In stock€65.90 €52.72Retailer price €65.90 Retailer price €52.72€65.90 €52.72
✓ Retro-styled tail lamp
✓ E-marked
✓ Flashers, tail- and brake light all in one -
Baklykta med låg profil 12-24VIn stock€54.90 €43.92Retailer price €54.90 Retailer price €43.92€54.90 €43.92
✓ Slim design - 22 mm depth!
✓ Turn signal, tail light, and brake light
✓ ECE-approved -
Extra bromsljus 333mm 12VIn stock€44.90 €35.92Retailer price €44.90 Retailer price €35.92€44.90 €35.92
✓ Extra third brake light with LEDs
✓ Can be mounted with adhesive tape
✓ Only for 12V -
Baklampa rund LED 12VIn stock€95.90 €76.72Retailer price €95.90 Retailer price €76.72€95.90 €76.72
✓ Tail light, brake light and turn signal in one lamp
✓ ECE-approved on all functions
✓ Only for 12V -
Baklampa LED kromring 12VIn stock€102.90 €82.32Retailer price €102.90 Retailer price €82.32€102.90 €82.32
✓ Tail light, brake light and turn signal in one lamp
✓ ECE-approved on all functions
✓ Only for 12V -
LED strobe controller 12/24 VIn stock€13.90 €11.12Retailer price €13.90 Retailer price €11.12€13.90 €11.12
✓ Control unit for LED brake light
✓ Can handle up to 15 W consumption
✓ Small format with easy installation
