
180 - 360 mm (7" - 14")
LEDSON LED-bars in smaller sizes (7" to 14")
Here you'll find our range of smaller LED-bars, with sizes from 7" to 14" (200 mm to 358 mm). Choose between different beam patterns (spot, flood, combo or curved) depending on where you want more light. If you need more light far down a straight road, you need a bar with a spot beam pattern. If you need more light closer to the car, you either need a combo, or a flood beam pattern. A curved bar has a spot beam pattern, but thanks to the curvature, also shines towards the sides.
Not sure what you need? Give us a call, and we'll sort it out!
-
Epix5+ Prime Strobe P-ljus gul/vitIn stock€159.50 €127.60Retailer price €159.50 Retailer price €127.60€159.50 €127.60
✓ Driving Beam with 1 lux at 225 m
✓ Choosable white or yellow-orange position light
✓ 10 strobe patterns, one R65-approved -
Epix11 SlimIn stock€149.50 €119.60Retailer price €149.50 Retailer price €119.60€149.50 €119.60
✓ Ultra-compact design with impressive brightness
✓ Epix11 Slim reaches a full 420m at 1 lux with powerboost
✓ Ledson's pulse-controlled powerboost -
Epix14+ Prime LED rampIn stock€239.50 €191.60Retailer price €239.50 Retailer price €191.60€239.50 €191.60
✓ Exclusive design will make you visible with style
✓ Epix14+ Prime reaches 459 m at 1 lux with Powerboost
✓ Position light with unique dynamic ignition -
Epix14+ Prime Strobe LED rampIn stock€259.50 €207.60Retailer price €259.50 Retailer price €207.60€259.50 €207.60
✓ Exclusive design will make you visible with style
✓ Integrated position light, R65 approved strobe light
✓ Epix14+ Prime Strobe reaches 459 m at 1 lux with Powerboost -
Orbix14+ Ledson LED rampIn stock€219.50 €175.60Retailer price €219.50 Retailer price €175.60€219.50 €175.60
✓ Orbix14+ makes you stand out
✓ Unique position light with dynamic ignition
✓ 375 m (1 lux) and 4500 actual lumen -
Juno 14" LEDSON LED rampIn stock€129.50 €103.60Retailer price €129.50 Retailer price €103.60€129.50 €103.60
✓ A small Juno lightbar with its 36 cm
✓ E-approved according to ECE R112
✓ 3186 actual lumens, 340 m (1 lux)
