
Complete parking lights and side markers
-
Roof mounting bracket with Optoline MFrom €60.80 From €48.64Retailer price From €60.80 Retailer price From €48.64€60.80 €48.64
✓ Optimizes the angle of the light perfectly
✓ Designed to fit Optoline M (supplied)
✓ Crafted from high-quality plastic material -
Pearl recessed dot light (E marked, 12-24V)From €17.90 From €14.32Retailer price From €17.90 Retailer price From €14.32€17.90 €14.32
✓ Clear, colored or smoked lens
✓ Recessed, E-marked R91/R7, IP68 rating
✓ 2 x gaskets (flat / tube mounting) -
OptoLine M+ V2 Vit+Orange Black LookIn stock€32.90 €26.32Retailer price €32.90 Retailer price €26.32€32.90 €26.32
✓ Both orange & white light in the same product
✓ E-approved and with smoke tinted glass
✓ "Easy fit" provides a simple installation -
Optoline Star position lightFrom €23.90 From €19.12Retailer price From €23.90 Retailer price From €19.12From €23.90 €19.12
✓ Position light with large reflective field
✓ Nice star-shaped light effect
✓ 3m cable (orange available with 5m) -
Halo+™ position light (white/orange)From €45.90 From €36.72Retailer price From €45.90 Retailer price From €36.72€45.90 €36.72
✓ Halo+ Dual Colour - white or orange light
✓ Choose between a clear or smoke lens
✓ Fits most standard rubber arms on the market -
Rubber arm for positioning lightsFrom €5.90 From €4.72Retailer price From €5.90 Retailer price From €4.72From €5.90 €4.72✓ Lamp holder made from durable natural rubber
✓ Available in several versions
✓ Compatible with position lights from Ledson and Gylle -
Optoline NGR+ position lightFrom €89.50 From €71.60Retailer price From €89.50 Retailer price From €71.60€89.50 €71.60
✓ For recessed mounting with click fasteners
✓ With 2 metre long cable or Scania NG connectors
✓ Choose white or yellow-orange light -
Rubber arm with multifunctionFrom €129.50 From €103.60Retailer price From €129.50 Retailer price From €103.60€129.50 €103.60
✓ White, red and orange position light in the same product
✓ Also with dynamic turn signal and brake light
✓ Arm for the left and right side -
Fiber optical positioning lamp, 12-24V, ECE-approvedFrom €29.50 From €23.60Retailer price From €29.50 Retailer price From €23.60From €29.50 €23.60✓ ECE-approved
✓ Fiber optical design
✓ Only 0,6W consumption -
Positioning lamp, ECE-approved, 24VFrom €32.90 From €26.32Retailer price From €32.90 Retailer price From €26.32From €32.90 €26.32
✓ Classic positioning lamp for trucks
✓ Clear or coloured lens
✓ Star-shaped LED pattern -
Pearl+ recessed dot light (white/orange)From €18.90 From €15.12Retailer price From €18.90 Retailer price From €15.12€18.90 €15.12
✓ Dual colour: orange or white light
✓ Clear lens or smoke lens
✓ Only for 24V systems -
Astral+ position light (Dual colour, 24V)From €34.90 From €27.92Retailer price From €34.90 Retailer price From €27.92€34.90 €27.92
✓ Simple "Easy Fit" mounting
✓ Dual colour: orange or white light
✓ Only for 24V -
Astral LED side marker (E mark, flat/tube, 12-24V)From €19.90 From €15.92Retailer price From €19.90 Retailer price From €15.92From €19.90 €15.92
✓ Clear glass with diamond pattern
✓ Replaces Boreman / Hella
✓ Includes gaskets for both flat and tube mounting -
Torpedo Light Dual Color 24V (white/orange)From €69.50 From €55.60Retailer price From €69.50 Retailer price From €55.60From €69.50 €55.60
✓ Dual color: white or orange LED
✓ Chrome housing with a clear/smoke lens
✓ 3 year warranty -
Omnius upphöjningsram LED sidemarkerIn stock€8.90 €7.12Retailer price €8.90 Retailer price €7.12€8.90 €7.12
✓ Quick installation using existing mounting holes
✓ Perfect fit for halogen replacement
✓ Durable ABS with effective water drainage -
Omnius LED old school position lightFrom €35.90 From €28.72Retailer price From €35.90 Retailer price From €28.72From €35.90 €28.72
✓ Authentic old-school look with LED technology
✓ No maintenance or unnecessary bulb changes
✓ ECE R148 approved for respective position -
Halo™ position lightFrom €37.90 From €30.32Retailer price From €37.90 Retailer price From €30.32€37.90 €30.32
✓ Futuristic appearance with a striking halo effect
✓ Fits most standard rubber arms on the market
✓ Classic position light in a modern design -
LED konvertering för Talmu Vit/gulIn stock€31.90 €25.52Retailer price €31.90 Retailer price €25.52€31.90 €25.52
✓ Ledson LED conversion for Talmu
✓ Old school look with modern LED technology!
✓ Yellow or white light - connect your preferred color -
Vinklat fäste för Optoline DIn stock€6.90 €5.52Retailer price €6.90 Retailer price €5.52€6.90 €5.52
✓ Compatible with all Optoline D models
✓ Made of sturdy plastic
✓ Perfect fit -
Omnius LED Double Burner (Dual Color)From €49.90 From €39.92Retailer price From €49.90 Retailer price From €39.92From €49.90 €39.92
✓ Old school design meets Full LED!
✓ Omnius LED Double Burner
✓ Amber & white light with transparent/smoke glass -
Gummipackning för Optoline DIn stock€4.90 €3.92Retailer price €4.90 Retailer price €3.92€4.90 €3.92
✓ Rubber gasket for position lights
✓ For lights with dimensions 111 x 51 mm
✓ Fits e.g. Optoline D fiber optic lights -
OptoLine D position light fiber optic with reflexFrom €21.90 From €17.52Retailer price From €21.90 Retailer price From €17.52From €21.90 €17.52
✓ Side marker / position light with fiber optic LED
✓ Replaces Talmu and Hella
✓ E marked with approved reflex -
OptoLine S+ vit/gul VisirlampaIn stock€59.50 €47.60Retailer price €59.50 Retailer price €47.60€59.50 €47.60
✓ OptoLine S+ with selectable white or yellow-orange light
✓ Possible to connect to e.g. indicator or strobe light
✓ Plug n Play for original connector -
OptoLine M position light & side markerFrom €26.90 From €21.52Retailer price From €26.90 Retailer price From €21.52From €26.90 €21.52
✓ Modern fiber optic light with Optoline M
✓ E-approved and available as Smoke
✓ "Easy fit" provides a simple installation -
10-Pack gummipackning rör Optoline MIn stock€27.90 €22.32Retailer price €27.90 Retailer price €22.32€27.90 €22.32
✓ 10 pcs gaskets
✓ For pipe mounting
✓ Fits OptoLine M -
Gylle Black Line position lightFrom €34.90 From €27.92Retailer price From €34.90 Retailer price From €27.92From €34.90 €27.92
✓ Black Line with smoked lens
✓ Gylle LED insert for rubber arms
✓ With 5 meter cable -
Torpedo lamp, 24VFrom €53.90 From €43.12Retailer price From €53.90 Retailer price From €43.12From €53.90 €43.12
✓ Classic design
✓ For 24V
✓ White, yellow/orange, or red light -
Pearl recessed dot light (E marked, flat/curved mounting, 12-24V, 10 pack)From €139.50 From €111.60Retailer price From €139.50 Retailer price From €111.60From €139.50 €111.60
✓ Clear or coloured light for recession
✓ E-marked E9, IP68 rating
✓ 2 x gaskets (flat / tube mounting) -
Fästplåt för Omnius LED Double BurnerIn stock€20.90 €16.72Retailer price €20.90 Retailer price €16.72€20.90 €16.72
✓ For Omnius LED Double Burner
✓ Angled design
✓ Stainless steel, high quality! -
Talmu varselljus - VitIn stock€33.90 €27.12Retailer price €33.90 Retailer price €27.12€33.90 €27.12
✓ Daytime Running Light (DRL)
✓ With white glass
✓ The original from Finnish Talmu! -
Spansk lampa Vit/RödIn stock€62.90 €50.32Retailer price €62.90 Retailer price €50.32€62.90 €50.32
✓ Double-sided white & red spanish light
✓ Total of 48 0.5 W LEDs
✓ IP67 rated -
Kromsarg för Pearl punktbelysningIn stock€2.90 €2.32Retailer price €2.90 Retailer price €2.32€2.90 €2.32
✓ Chrome for position light
✓ Frames the light nicely
✓ Easy to install -
Cover for rubber arms 70 mmSoon in stock€3.90 €3.12Retailer price €3.90 Retailer price €3.12€3.90 €3.12
✓ Polycarbonate lenses
✓ Easy to replace
✓ Supplied individually -
Rostfri polerad ramIn stock€7.90 €6.32Retailer price €7.90 Retailer price €6.32€7.90 €6.32
✓ Doesn't effect the E-mark
✓ Works as extra protection
✓ Polished stainless steel -
Komplett sidomarkering i gummiIn stock€49.50 €39.60Retailer price €49.50 Retailer price €39.60€49.50 €39.60
✓ ECE-approved
✓ LEDs gives the lamp a very long life span
✓ Mounting screws and nuts included -
Komplett sidomarkering i gummiIn stock€45.90 €36.72Retailer price €45.90 Retailer price €36.72€45.90 €36.72
✓ ECE-approved
✓ LEDs gives the lamp a very long life span
✓ Mounting screws and nuts included -
Positionsljus röd 4 LED 24VIn stock€33.90 €27.12Retailer price €33.90 Retailer price €27.12€33.90 €27.12
✓ Red light
✓ Quality lamp from Jokon
✓ Only for 24V -
Positionsljus röd/transparantIn stock€33.90 €27.12Retailer price €33.90 Retailer price €27.12€33.90 €27.12
✓ Red light with clear lens
✓ Quality lamp from Jokon
✓ Only for 24V -
Spanish light double sided (orange/orange)From €59.50 From €47.60Retailer price From €59.50 Retailer price From €47.60From €59.50 €47.60
✓ Double-sided orange spanish lamp
✓ A total of 48 x 0.5 W LEDs
✓ Classic look with a star-shaped glow -
Cab light - "Volvo light"From €31.90 From €25.52Retailer price From €31.90 Retailer price From €25.52From €31.90 €25.52
✓ Cab light "The volvo lamp"
✓ Orange / white LED or light bulb
✓ For 24 V -
Slim position lamp, 12-24V, ECE-approvedFrom €27.90 From €22.32Retailer price From €27.90 Retailer price From €22.32From €27.90 €22.32
✓ ECE-approved
✓ 10,4 mm thin!
✓ 12-24V -
LED positioning lamp from Hella, 10-30VFrom €37.90 From €30.32Retailer price From €37.90 Retailer price From €30.32From €37.90 €30.32
✓ ECE-approved
✓ High quality from Hella
✓ Recessed mount only -
Spansk lampa orange/rödIn stock€62.90 €50.32Retailer price €62.90 Retailer price €50.32€62.90 €50.32
✓ Double-sided orange & red spanish light
✓ Total of 48 x 0.5 W LEDs
✓ IP68 rated (water proof) -
Positioning lamp, 3 LED, ECE-approvedFrom €17.90 From €14.32Retailer price From €17.90 Retailer price From €14.32From €17.90 €14.32
✓ ECE-approved position lights
✓ Surface mounting only
✓ For both 12 and 24V -
Topline with LED for your ScaniaFrom €0.00 From €0.00Retailer price From €0.00 Retailer price From €0.00
✓ Complete sign lighting for your Scania
✓ 24 diodes, sold as a 6-pack
✓ Easy installation with ready-made cable lugs and included shrink tubing -
Super thin positioning LED-marker, ECE-approved, 12-24VFrom €25.90 From €20.72Retailer price From €25.90 Retailer price From €20.72From €25.90 €20.72
✓ Sleek and ultra‑slim side marker (only 9 mm)
✓ Surface‑mounted design with E‑marking for the designated position
✓ Can be complemented with a stainless steel frame -
Lamphållare rostfri BA15sIn stock€6.90 €5.52Retailer price €6.90 Retailer price €5.52€6.90 €5.52
✓ Lamp holder model "rubber arm"
✓ Stainless steel design
✓ Fits perfectly with Heavy Duty 24V light bulbs -
Omnius LED Double BurnerFrom €44.90 From €35.92Retailer price From €44.90 Retailer price From €35.92From €44.90 €35.92
✓ Old school design meets Full LED!
✓ Double Burner E-marked
✓ With xenon white, red or amber light -
Double Burner (White / Orange / White & Red)From €32.90 From €26.32Retailer price From €32.90 Retailer price From €26.32From €32.90 €26.32
✓ Classic "old school look"
✓ Socket R5W / BA15s
✓ Choose orange or white glass -
Glass for Double Burner (White / Orange)From €16.90 From €13.52Retailer price From €16.90 Retailer price From €13.52From €16.90 €13.52
✓ Classic Hella "old school"
✓ Glass for Double Burner (part 3600040)
✓ Choose white or orange glass -
Flat marker lamp with reflex, 9-35V, ECE-approved, 4 LEDsFrom €21.90 From €17.52Retailer price From €21.90 Retailer price From €17.52From €21.90 €17.52
✓ ECE-approved lights
✓ Works with 9-32V
✓ 0,5 meter cable -
Rubber arm with built in LED, ECE-approved, 12-24VFrom €34.90 From €27.92Retailer price From €34.90 Retailer price From €27.92From €34.90 €27.92
✓ Modern take on the classic rubber arm
✓ Arm with built-in LEDs
✓ ECE-approved -
Lenses for rubber armsFrom €2.00 From €1.60Retailer price From €2.00 Retailer price From €1.60From €2.00 €1.60
✓ Polycarbonate lenses
✓ Easy to replace
✓ Supplied individually -
Rubber arm for positioning lights "Gylle"From €9.90 From €7.92Retailer price From €9.90 Retailer price From €7.92From €9.90 €7.92
✓ High quality rubber arms
✓ E-approved Gylle arm, "the original"
✓ Flexible due to the rubber -
Warning light orange with Halo ring as position light (E-marked: R65, R10, R91)From €123.90 From €99.12Retailer price From €123.90 Retailer price From €99.12From €123.90 €99.12
✓ Unique warning light with stylish Halo ring as position light
✓ E-marked (E6, R65, R10, R91) with 14 different flash patterns
✓ Orange warning light with either red, white or orange ring -
OptoLine S - fiber optic position light for Scania sun visor (xenon white / yellow-orange)From €54.90 From €43.92Retailer price From €54.90 Retailer price From €43.92From €54.90 €43.92
✓ OptoLine with fiber optics with original cable connection
✓ Retrofit - fits the Scania P / G / R / T and 4 series
✓ Grants your Scania the "Next Generation Look" -
Ultra thin marker light, ECE Approved, 12-24VFrom €22.90 From €18.32Retailer price From €22.90 Retailer price From €18.32From €22.90 €18.32
✓ Parking lamp
✓ 12-24V
✓ E-marked -
Marker lamps, 12-24V, black frameFrom €15.90 From €12.72Retailer price From €15.90 Retailer price From €12.72From €15.90 €12.72
✓ E-marked
✓ Only for surface mounting
✓ 12-24V -
Positioning lamp, housing onlyFrom €8.90 From €7.12Retailer price From €8.90 Retailer price From €7.12From €8.90 €7.12
✓ Classic design
✓ Supplied without bulb
✓ Surface mounting -
Side marker with reflex, 12-24VFrom €18.90 From €15.12Retailer price From €18.90 Retailer price From €15.12From €18.90 €15.12
✓ Slim design - Only 12 mm deep
✓ E-marked as position light
✓ 3 diodes plus reflex -
Sidemarker with rubber arm, white and red LEDsFrom €43.90 From €35.12Retailer price From €43.90 Retailer price From €35.12From €43.90 €35.12
✓ ECE-approved
✓ Red and white light
✓ Sturdy -
Sidemarker with rubber arm, white, orange, and red LEDsFrom €49.50 From €39.60Retailer price From €49.50 Retailer price From €39.60From €49.50 €39.60
✓ ECE-approved
✓ Red, orange, and white light
✓ Sturdy -
Torpedlampa vit/orange 24VIn stock€119.50 €95.60Retailer price €119.50 Retailer price €95.60€119.50 €95.60
✓ Dual color Xenon white & Orange LED
✓ With white/clear glass
✓ For the roof or hood -
Kombinerad positionsljus/blinkers lyktaIn stock€64.90 €51.92Retailer price €64.90 Retailer price €51.92€64.90 €51.92
✓ Front indicator / front marker
✓ Intended for eg import & amateur built vehicles
✓ Surface-mounted, E-marked E9 with 5-year warranty
