
21 to 55 W
-
Blaze LEDSON LED Arbetsbelysning 43WIn stock€127.90 €102.32Retailer price €127.90 Retailer price €102.32€127.90 €102.32
✓ Blaze is equipped with heated glass for melting ice & snow
✓ TIR technology - maximum light from each reflector
✓ EMC, CISPR25 Class5 & R10, 5400 lumen and more! -
Vega F Arbetsbelysning LEDSON 40WIn stock€85.90 €68.72Retailer price €85.90 Retailer price €68.72€85.90 €68.72
✓ 90° spread, 1 lux at 53 meters
✓ Vega F has a modern design
✓ Wide light, perfect for illuminating a larger area -
Lumina SQ9 Arbetsbelysning 4" 27 LEDIn stock€69.50 €55.60Retailer price €69.50 Retailer price €55.60€69.50 €55.60
✓ 90° wide beam with high intensity
✓ Big brother to Lumina SQ4
✓ Compact, only 4 cm deep -
Square16 Arbetsbelysning 10-30V 16 LEDIn stock€64.90 €51.92Retailer price €64.90 Retailer price €51.92€64.90 €51.92
✓ Minimal power consumption & maximum light with 16 OSRAM LEDs!
✓ 48 mm thin
✓ Wide light image of 60 degrees -
Lazer arbetsstrålkastare Utility 45 G2Soon in stock€242.90 €194.32Retailer price €242.90 Retailer price €194.32€242.90 €194.32
✓ Tough worklight for the hardest environments
✓ Waterproof - both IP67 and IP69K approved! Also E-approved (R10)
✓ 4300 measured lumen and EMC-secured! -
Hydra 30 Gen2 arbetsbelysning 30WIn stock€95.90 €76.72Retailer price €95.90 Retailer price €76.72€95.90 €76.72
✓ Hydra30 Gen2 with a really wide beam pattern
✓ "Black Edition" is upgraded with a dark look
✓ Plenty of light in a compact design -
Nano backljus 30 wattIn stock€85.90 €68.72Retailer price €85.90 Retailer price €68.72€85.90 €68.72
✓ Extremely low profile with a height of 17 mm
✓ Approved as a reverse light, ECE R23
✓ 140° wide beam pattern -
Nano back/varningsljus R65In stock€99.50 €79.60Retailer price €99.50 Retailer price €79.60€99.50 €79.60
✓ Very low profile with a height of 20 mm
✓ Approved as a reversing light, ECE R23
✓ Approved strobe light, ECE R65 -
Nano back/dimbakljusSoon in stock€99.50 €79.60Retailer price €99.50 Retailer price €79.60€99.50 €79.60
✓ Extremely low profile with a height of 20 mm
✓ Approved as reverse light, ECE R23
✓ Approved as rear fog light, ECE R148 -
Epix 4.5+ Strobe work ArbetsbelysningSoon in stock€169.50 €135.60Retailer price €169.50 Retailer price €135.60€169.50 €135.60
✓ Reflector-free dark look with custom LEDs
✓ Textured lens provides a very even light distribution
✓ Selectable position light in red or yellow-orange -
Radiant Backljus 36WIn stock€63.90 €51.12Retailer price €63.90 Retailer price €51.12€63.90 €51.12
✓ Small & strong with 3102 actual lumen!
✓ ECE R23, CISPR25 Class 4 & R10 Classified
✓ Work light / reverse light with 103 lux at 5 meters -
Radiant Gen2 Arbetsbelysning 36W 4200LMIn stock€74.90 €59.92Retailer price €74.90 Retailer price €59.92€74.90 €59.92
✓ Small & strong with 4200 lumen!
✓ ECE R23, CISPR25 Class 4 & R10 Classified
✓ Radiant Gen2 with 436 lux at 5 meters! -
Scene Light 24WIn stock€82.90 €66.32Retailer price €82.90 Retailer price €66.32€82.90 €66.32
✓ A small work light / reverse light that attaches to a vertical surface
✓ Placed e.g. inside the trailer, outside the caravan / camper, etc.
✓ 70 degree spread, 2200 actual lumens! -
Luna SQ30 arbetsbelysning 3,6"In stock€53.90 €43.12Retailer price €53.90 Retailer price €43.12€53.90 €43.12
✓ Small format of just under 9 x 11 cm
✓ A more directional light scattering of 45°
✓ 2330 actual lumens -
Raptor 30RF Ledson LED backljus/arbetsbel. InfälldSoon in stock€64.90 €51.92Retailer price €64.90 Retailer price €51.92€64.90 €51.92
✓ Bright ECE R148 approved reverse / work light
✓ Raptor 30RF for recessed installation
✓ Range 54m (1 lux) and 2259 actual lumens -
Raptor 30F Ledson LED backljus/arbetsbelysningIn stock€64.90 €51.92Retailer price €64.90 Retailer price €51.92€64.90 €51.92
✓ Bright reverse light / work light with Osram LED
✓ Raptor is approved as reverse light (ECE R23)
✓ Range 54m (1 lux) and 2259 actual lumens -
Arbetsbelysning 48 watt fyrkantigIn stock€39.50 €31.60Retailer price €39.50 Retailer price €31.60€39.50 €31.60
✓ 16 pcs 3W LED
✓ Modern xenon white light (6000K)
✓ Provides a 60 degree wide floodlight
