
Ledson Epix
-
Epix7+ Extraljus 7"In stock€249.50 €199.60Retailer price €249.50 Retailer price €199.60€249.50 €199.60
✓ Next generations auxiliary light with top-tier performance
✓ Ledson developed Swedish design with a unique appearance
✓ Sleek dynamic activation enhances your presence -
Epix7+ Extraljus 7" VitIn stock€249.50 €199.60Retailer price €249.50 Retailer price €199.60€249.50 €199.60
✓ Next generations auxiliary light with top-tier performance
✓ Ledson developed Swedish design in ivory white
✓ Sleek dynamic activation enhances your presence -
Epix9+ Extraljus 9" Wide DriveIn stock€309.50 €247.60Retailer price €309.50 Retailer price €247.60€309.50 €247.60
✓ Next generations auxiliary light with first class performance
✓ Self-developed, swedish design with unique appearance
✓ Reaches 677 m (1 lux) in powerboost mode -
Epix9+ Extraljus 9" Vit Wide DriveIn stock€309.50 €247.60Retailer price €309.50 Retailer price €247.60€309.50 €247.60
✓ Epix9+ Wide Driving Beam with a wider light pattern!
✓ Ledson developed Swedish design in ivory white
✓ Sleek dynamic activation enhances your presence -
Epix9+ Strobe Extraljus 9" Wide DriveIn stock€349.50 €279.60Retailer price €349.50 Retailer price €279.60€349.50 €279.60
✓ Epix9+ with Wide Driving Beam for a wider light pattern!
✓ Strobe light with five different patterns (one R65-approved)
✓ Ledson developed Swedish design with a unique appearance -
Epix9+ Strobe Extraljus 9" Vit Wide DriveIn stock€349.50 €279.60Retailer price €349.50 Retailer price €279.60€349.50 €279.60
✓ Epix9+ Wide Driving Beam with a wider light pattern!
✓ Strobe light with five different patterns (one R65-approved)
✓ Ledson developed Swedish design in ivory white -
Epix10+ Extraljus 10"In stock€319.50 €255.60Retailer price €319.50 Retailer price €255.60€319.50 €255.60
✓ High-performance auxiliary light with a unique appearance
✓ Powerboost allows you to choose the intensity you prefer
✓ Design that attracts attention, both when it´s on and off -
Epix10+ Strobe Extraljus 10"In stock€369.50 €295.60Retailer price €369.50 Retailer price €295.60€369.50 €295.60
✓ High-performance auxiliary light with a unique appearance
✓ Strobe light with five different patterns (one R65-approved)
✓ Powerboost allows you to choose the intensity you prefer -
Epix10+ Extraljus 10" vitIn stock€319.50 €255.60Retailer price €319.50 Retailer price €255.60€319.50 €255.60
✓ High-performance auxiliary light with a unique appearance
✓ Ledson developed Swedish design in ivory white
✓ Powerboost allows you to choose the intensity you prefer -
Epix10+ Strobe Extraljus 10" vitIn stock€369.50 €295.60Retailer price €369.50 Retailer price €295.60€369.50 €295.60
✓ High-performance auxiliary light with a unique appearance
✓ Strobe light with five different patterns (one R65-approved)
✓ Ledson developed Swedish design in ivory white -
Epix5+ Prime Strobe P-ljus gul/vitIn stock€159.50 €127.60Retailer price €159.50 Retailer price €127.60€159.50 €127.60
✓ Driving Beam with 1 lux at 225 m
✓ Choosable white or yellow-orange position light
✓ 10 strobe patterns, one R65-approved -
Epix14+ Prime LED rampIn stock€239.50 €191.60Retailer price €239.50 Retailer price €191.60€239.50 €191.60
✓ Exclusive design will make you visible with style
✓ Epix14+ Prime reaches 459 m at 1 lux with Powerboost
✓ Position light with unique dynamic ignition -
Epix14+ Prime Strobe LED rampIn stock€259.50 €207.60Retailer price €259.50 Retailer price €207.60€259.50 €207.60
✓ Exclusive design will make you visible with style
✓ Integrated position light, R65 approved strobe light
✓ Epix14+ Prime Strobe reaches 459 m at 1 lux with Powerboost -
EPIX20+ Prime LED bar 20" 180W PowerboostIn stock€339.50 €271.60Retailer price €339.50 Retailer price €271.60€339.50 €271.60
✓ Exclusive design will make you visible with style
✓ Epix20+ reaches 530 m at 1 lux with Powerboost
✓ Position light with unique dynamic ignition -
Epix20+ Prime Strobe LED rampIn stock€399.50 €319.60Retailer price €399.50 Retailer price €319.60€399.50 €319.60
✓ Exclusive design will make you visible with style
✓ Integrated position light, R65 approved strobe light
✓ Epix20+ Strobe reaches 530 m at 1 lux with Powerboost -
Epix30+ Prime LED rampIn stock€409.50 €327.60Retailer price €409.50 Retailer price €327.60€409.50 €327.60
✓ Exclusive design will make you visible with style
✓ Epix30+ Prime reaches 672 m at 1 lux with powerboost
✓ Position light with unique dynamic ignition -
Epix30+ Prime Strobe LED rampIn stock€479.50 €383.60Retailer price €479.50 Retailer price €383.60€479.50 €383.60
✓ Exclusive design will make you visible with style
✓ Integrated position light, R65 approved strobe light
✓ Epix30+ Strobe reaches 672 m at 1 lux with Powerboost -
Epix40+ Prime Strobe LED rampIn stock€519.50 €415.60Retailer price €519.50 Retailer price €415.60€519.50 €415.60
✓ Exclusive design will make you visible with style
✓ Integrated position light, R65 approved strobe light
✓ Epix40+ Prime Strobe reaches 776 m with Powerboost (1 lux) -
Epix5+ Work Strobe P-ljus gul/rödIn stock€159.50 €127.60Retailer price €159.50 Retailer price €127.60€159.50 €127.60
✓ Incredibly wide 120 degrees light spread
✓ Choosable red or yellow-orange position light
✓ 10 strobe patterns, one R65-approved -
Epix14+ Work strobeIn stock€259.50 €207.60Retailer price €259.50 Retailer price €207.60€259.50 €207.60
✓ Work bar with exclusive design and high performance
✓ Integrated position light, selectable red or yellow/orange
✓ Wide light dispersion and R65-approved strobe light -
Epix20+ Work strobeIn stock€399.50 €319.60Retailer price €399.50 Retailer price €319.60€399.50 €319.60
✓ Work bar with exclusive design and high performance
✓ Integrated position light, selectable red or yellow/orange
✓ Wide light dispersion and R65-approved strobe light -
Epix30+ Work strobeIn stock€479.50 €383.60Retailer price €479.50 Retailer price €383.60€479.50 €383.60
✓ Work bar with exclusive design and high performance
✓ Integrated position light, selectable red or yellow/orange
✓ Wide light dispersion and R65-approved strobe light -
Epix11 SlimIn stock€149.50 €119.60Retailer price €149.50 Retailer price €119.60€149.50 €119.60
✓ Ultra-compact design with impressive brightness
✓ Epix11 Slim reaches a full 420m at 1 lux with powerboost
✓ Ledson's pulse-controlled powerboost -
Epix21 SlimIn stock€219.50 €175.60Retailer price €219.50 Retailer price €175.60€219.50 €175.60
✓ Ultra-compact design with impressive brightness
✓ Epix21 Slim reaches a full 594m at 1 lux with powerboost
✓ Ledson's pulse-controlled powerboost -
Epix31 SlimIn stock€289.50 €231.60Retailer price €289.50 Retailer price €231.60€289.50 €231.60
✓ Ultra-compact design with impressive brightness
✓ EPIX31 Slim reaches a full 701m at 1 lux with powerboost
✓ Ledson's pulse-controlled powerboost -
Epix37 SlimIn stock€349.50 €279.60Retailer price €349.50 Retailer price €279.60€349.50 €279.60
✓ Ultra-compact design with impressive brightness
✓ EPIX37 Slim reaches a full 736m at 1 lux with powerboost
✓ Ledson's pulse-controlled powerboost -
Epix21 Slim CurvedIn stock€229.50 €183.60Retailer price €229.50 Retailer price €183.60€229.50 €183.60
✓ Ultra-compact design with impressive lighting
✓ Curved shape that fits a curved front
✓ 502m range at 1 lux with powerboost -
Epix31 Slim CurvedIn stock€299.50 €239.60Retailer price €299.50 Retailer price €239.60€299.50 €239.60
✓ Ultra-compact design with impressive lighting
✓ Curved shape that fits a curved front
✓ 572m range at 1 lux with powerboost -
LED-rampspaket Epix20+In stock€459.40 €367.52Retailer price €459.40 Retailer price €367.52€459.40 €367.52
✓ Complete LED bar package with EPIX20+, holder and DT relay
✓ EPIX20+ reaches 530 m at 1 lux with powerboost
✓ Position light with unique dynamic ignition -
LED-rampspaket Epix21 SlimIn stock€336.80 €269.44Retailer price €336.80 Retailer price €269.44€336.80 €269.44
✓ Ultra-compact design with impressive brightness
✓ EPIX21 Slim reaches a full 594m at 1 lux with Powerboost
✓ Ledson's pulse-controlled Powerboost -
LED-rampspaket Epix21 Slim CurvedIn stock€346.80 €277.44Retailer price €346.80 Retailer price €277.44€346.80 €277.44
✓ Package: Epix21 Slim Curved, holder, and cable harness
✓ 502m range at 1 lux with Powerboost
✓ Ultra-compact design with impressive light
