
LED- strålkastare Lazer
Diodhuset offer LED work lamp from Lazer. | Diodhuset.se - ✓ Unique lamp guide ✓ Large stock ✓ Speedy deliveries
-
Lazer LED arbetslampa Utility 80 HDSoon in stock€349.50 €279.60Retailer price €349.50 Retailer price €279.60€349.50 €279.60
✓ Robust and durable construction & polycarbonate lens
✓ Waterproof - both IP67 and IP69K-rated
✓ 8940 lumens and EMC-certified with ECE R10 marking -
Lazer arbetsstrålkastare Utility 45 G2Soon in stock€242.90 €194.32Retailer price €242.90 Retailer price €194.32€242.90 €194.32
✓ Tough worklight for the hardest environments
✓ Waterproof - both IP67 and IP69K approved! Also E-approved (R10)
✓ 4300 measured lumen and EMC-secured!
