
56 to 300 W
-
Lazer LED arbetslampa Utility 80 HDSoon in stock€349.50 €279.60Retailer price €349.50 Retailer price €279.60€349.50 €279.60
✓ Robust and durable construction & polycarbonate lens
✓ Waterproof - both IP67 and IP69K-rated
✓ 8940 lumens and EMC-certified with ECE R10 marking -
Arctic plow lightFrom €319.50 From €255.60Retailer price From €319.50 Retailer price From €255.60€319.50 €255.60
✓ Plow light with an automatic heating lens that activates at 5°C
✓ Features high beam, low beam, position light, and indicators (front and rear)
✓ E-marked for low/high beam, indicators, and position light -
Triton Arbetsbelysning CUBE 10-30V, 36 LED,In stock€179.50 €143.60Retailer price €179.50 Retailer price €143.60€179.50 €143.60
✓ Heavy Duty with 36 x 5W OSRAM LED
✓ Provides 9831 actual lumens with 120 ° light scattering
✓ Temperature control system and EMC-secured -
Proteus Gen2 arbetsbelysning 10-30VIn stock€189.50 €151.60Retailer price €189.50 Retailer price €151.60€189.50 €151.60
✓ Gen2 is upgraded with a 5700K color temperature and more light
✓ Extremely shock- and vibration-resistant for tough environments
✓ Long range combined with wide beam spread -
Proteus Arbetsbelysning HD 10-30V, 36 LEDIn stock€149.50 €119.60Retailer price €149.50 Retailer price €119.60€149.50 €119.60
✓ Heavy Duty with 36 x 5W OSRAM LED
✓ 12000 actual lumens with 90° beam pattern
✓ Now with a new, lower price! -
Solid LEDSON LED Arbetsbelysning 63WIn stock€149.50 €119.60Retailer price €149.50 Retailer price €119.60€149.50 €119.60
✓ Solid has 3150 actual lumen of light
✓ 9 pc strong 7W Cree-diodes
✓ LOTS of light with 120 degree spread -
Plogljus med tempererat glasIn stock€289.50 €231.60Retailer price €289.50 Retailer price €231.60€289.50 €231.60
✓ LED Plow light with high / low / position light and indicator
✓ Patented tempered (heated) glass
✓ E-marked ECE R112/R6/R7 -
Epix5 Work Non-Glare Strobe ArbetsbelysningIn stock€139.50 €111.60Retailer price €139.50 Retailer price €111.60€139.50 €111.60
✓ Reduces eye strain and improves focus
✓ Strobe that features 5 different patterns
✓ Solid, robust housing with IP69K rating -
Epix5 Work Non-Glare ArbetsbelysningIn stock€129.50 €103.60Retailer price €129.50 Retailer price €103.60€129.50 €103.60
✓ Reduces eye strain and improves focus
✓ Non-Glare optics effectively reduce glare
✓ Solid, robust housing with IP69K rating -
Hydra 60 Gen2 arbetsbelysning 60WIn stock€169.50 €135.60Retailer price €169.50 Retailer price €135.60€169.50 €135.60
✓ Hydra60 Gen2 with a really wide beam pattern
✓ "Black Edition" is upgraded with a dark look
✓ Best light pattern in Trailer magazine! -
Epix 4.5+ work ArbetsbelysningSoon in stock€149.50 €119.60Retailer price €149.50 Retailer price €119.60€149.50 €119.60
✓ Reflector-free dark look with custom LEDs
✓ Textured lens provides a very even light distribution
✓ Selectable position light in red or yellow-orange -
Luna SQ64In stock€69.50 €55.60Retailer price €69.50 Retailer price €55.60€69.50 €55.60
✓ Reaches 80 m at 1 lux brightness
✓ A more directional light scattering of 45 °
✓ Extensive light in the vicinity of the vehicle
