
DRL - Daytime Running Light
-
Top Sign Light Arc for ScaniaFrom €48.90 From €39.12Retailer price From €48.90 Retailer price From €39.12From €48.90 €39.12
✓ Top sign lighting Arc for Scania
✓ Xenon white or yellow-orange light
✓ IP67-rated for outdoor use -
Belysning för smutsavvisare vit, gulIn stock€99.50 €79.60Retailer price €99.50 Retailer price €79.60€99.50 €79.60
✓ Let the details make you unique!
✓ Creates impactful lighting in white and orange
✓ Quick and easy installation -
Scania DRL vit 4 LED LedsonIn stock€199.50 €159.60Retailer price €199.50 Retailer price €159.60€199.50 €159.60
✓ Gives a modern, cool white light
✓ Replaces fog light and/or DRL
✓ ECE-approved as DRL = legal as daytime running light -
Scania DRL GUL 4 LED LedsonIn stock€199.50 €159.60Retailer price €199.50 Retailer price €159.60€199.50 €159.60
✓ Gives a retro, yellow look
✓ Replaces high-beam and/or DRL
✓ ECE-approved as DRL = legal as daytime running light -
Förgrenings-kablage Ledson DRLIn stock€27.90 €22.32Retailer price €27.90 Retailer price €22.32€27.90 €22.32
✓ For double mounting of DRL on Scania R- and 4-series
✓ Plug n' play
✓ Supplied in pairs -
Reflector light for Scania 2016+ (xenon white, yellow)From €219.50 From €175.60Retailer price From €219.50 Retailer price From €175.60From €219.50 €175.60
✓ Extra position light for Scania LED headlights (2016+)
✓ 30 LEDs illuminate the entire (otherwise dark) reflector of the lamp
✓ Provides a very special and unique styling effect! -
Position light in fog light Scania 2016-2022 (Cool white and yellow)From €194.90 From €155.92Retailer price From €194.90 Retailer price From €155.92From €194.90 €155.92
✓ Extra position light for Scania LED fog light (2016-2022)
✓ 18 diodes
✓ Choose between Cool white and Yellow -
Scania LED Positionsljus OrangeIn stock€269.50 €215.60Retailer price €269.50 Retailer price €215.60€269.50 €215.60
✓ Convert your white DRL / position lights to orange light
✓ Two PCBs (one for each side) with a simple installation (Plug & Play)
✓ NOTE: Only for new Scania S & R with LED headlights (not halogen) -
Additional positionlight for Scania headlight/high-beam 2016+From €249.50 From €199.60Retailer price From €249.50 Retailer price From €199.60From €249.50 €199.60
✓ Positionlight for Scania 2016-
✓ Choose between headlight or high-beam
✓ Choose between with or without strobe -
Reflektorljus gul+vit Scania 2016+Soon in stock€249.50 €199.60Retailer price €249.50 Retailer price €199.60€249.50 €199.60
✓ Positionlight for Scania 2016-
✓ Choose between headlight or high-beam
✓ Choose between with or without strobe -
Refl.ljus gul+vit+strobe Scania 2016+In stock€499.50 €399.60Retailer price €499.50 Retailer price €399.60€499.50 €399.60
✓ Positionlight for Scania 2016-
✓ Choose between headlight or high-beam
✓ Choose between with or without strobe -
Reflektorljus gul+vit Scania 2016+In stock€249.50 €199.60Retailer price €249.50 Retailer price €199.60€249.50 €199.60
✓ Positionlight for Scania 2016-
✓ Choose between headlight or high-beam
✓ Choose between with or without strobe -
Refl.ljus gul+vit+strobe Scania 2016+In stock€499.50 €399.60Retailer price €499.50 Retailer price €399.60€499.50 €399.60
✓ Positionlight for Scania 2016-
✓ Orange & xenon white light for auxiliary high beam
✓ With strobe light function -
Positionsljus för Scania dimljus 2023+In stock€239.50 €191.60Retailer price €239.50 Retailer price €191.60€239.50 €191.60
✓ Stylish complementary lighting that doesn't cause glare
✓ Dual-colour illumination, Xenon white & Orange
✓ Easy installation and maintenance
