
H8
LED-bulbs with H8-socket. The socket is also known as PGJ19-1 and 64212. It's usually found in fog lights and dipped beams, and the bulbs in this category is intended to be used in fog lights.
-
Effektmotstånd för H11 LEDIn stock€13.90 €11.12Retailer price €13.90 Retailer price €11.12€13.90 €11.12
✓ H8/H9/H11 socket
✓ 20W increased consumption
✓ 'Disables' the broken bulb-warning -
Ledlampa H8 xenonvit SamsungIn stock€23.90 €19.12Retailer price €23.90 Retailer price €19.12€23.90 €19.12
✓ Socket: H8
✓ Colour: Cool white (about 6000K)
✓ Equivalent to: 30-35W -
Ledlampa H8 4300K 18 SMDIn stock€20.90 €16.72Retailer price €20.90 Retailer price €16.72€20.90 €16.72
✓ Socket: H8
✓ Colour: Cream white (about 4300K)
✓ Equivalent to: 20-25W -
Ledlampa H8 xenonvit 18 SMDIn stock€19.90 €15.92Retailer price €19.90 Retailer price €15.92€19.90 €15.92
✓ Socket: H8
✓ Colour: Cool white (about 6000K)
✓ Equivalent to: 20-25W -
Ledlampa H8 xenonvit 900 lumenIn stock€29.90 €23.92Retailer price €29.90 Retailer price €23.92€29.90 €23.92
✓ Socket: H8
✓ Colour: Cool white (about 6000K)
✓ Equivalent to: 35-40W
