
P21W-BA15s till Lastbil
-
LED-bulb 24 diodes 21WFrom €10.90 From €8.72Retailer price From €10.90 Retailer price From €8.72From €10.90 €8.72
✓ 24 diodes
✓ Spreads the light throughout the lantern
✓ Corresponds to about 20W -
LED strobe controller 12/24 VIn stock€13.90 €11.12Retailer price €13.90 Retailer price €11.12€13.90 €11.12
✓ Control unit for LED brake light
✓ Can handle up to 15 W consumption
✓ Small format with easy installation -
LED-bulb, 24V, BA15s / P21W, 18 SMDFrom €15.90 From €12.72Retailer price From €15.90 Retailer price From €12.72From €15.90 €12.72
✓ Socket: BA15s / P21W
✓ Colour: Many available
✓ Equivalent to 20W
