
Warning light LED bar
-
Optoguard Protector för Volvo FH4Soon in stock€1,819.00 €1,455.20Retailer price €1,819.00 Retailer price €1,455.20€1,819.00 €1,455.20
✓ OptoGuard Protector with slim design
✓ Approved ECE R65 class 2 & EMC-secured
✓ Prepared for wireless control with remote control -
Optoguard Protector för Volvo FH4Soon in stock€1,918.50 €1,534.80Retailer price €1,918.50 Retailer price €1,534.80€1,918.50 €1,534.80
✓ OptoGuard Protector with slim design
✓ Approved ECE R65 class 2 & EMC-secured
✓ Wireless remote control Included
