
for Ford
-
LED skyltlykta Focus, C-MAXIn stock€39.90 €31.92Retailer price €39.90 Retailer price €31.92€39.90 €31.92
✓ Xenon white licence plate light for Ford Focus
✓ E-approved and supplied in pairs
✓ 12-month warranty -
LED skyltlykta Fiesta, MondeoIn stock€39.90 €31.92Retailer price €39.90 Retailer price €31.92€39.90 €31.92
✓ Xenon white licence plate light for Ford
✓ E-approved and supplied in pairs
✓ 12-month warranty -
LED skyltlykta Focus, Mondeo,In stock€45.90 €36.72Retailer price €45.90 Retailer price €36.72€45.90 €36.72
✓ Fits among others Ford Fiesta, Mondeo, Transit
✓ ECE-approved
✓ 12 months warranty -
LED Skyltlykta Mondeo MKIIIIn stock€39.90 €31.92Retailer price €39.90 Retailer price €31.92€39.90 €31.92
✓ Fits Ford Mondeo MKIII
✓ ECE-approved
✓ 12 months warranty
