
881
Similar to the 880-bulb, this bulb is known as H27W/2 or PGJ13. The LED-bulbs presented here are intended to be used as fog lights.
-
Effektmotstånd 12V 21 WattIn stock€12.90 €10.32Retailer price €12.90 Retailer price €10.32€12.90 €10.32
✓ 20W increased consumption
✓ Easy to connect with supplied quick-connectors
✓ Removes indication of broken bulb -
Ledlampa 881 xenonvit 13 SMDIn stock€19.50 €15.60Retailer price €19.50 Retailer price €15.60€19.50 €15.60
✓ Socket: 881
✓ Colour: Cool white (about 6000K)
✓ Equivalent to: 15-20W -
Ledlampa 881 xenonvit 900 lumenIn stock€25.90 €20.72Retailer price €25.90 Retailer price €20.72€25.90 €20.72
✓ Socket: 881
✓ Colour: Cool white (about 6000K)
✓ Equivalent to: 35-40W
