
Complete turn signal lamps
-
Breeze X1 tail light with multi functionFrom €94.90 From €75.92Retailer price From €94.90 Retailer price From €75.92€94.90 €75.92
✓ Breeze X1 has a fresh, innovative design
✓ Tail light, brake light, turn signal, reverse light, rear foglight
✓ Approved for both vertical and horizontal mounting -
Breeze X2 Retro tail light with multi functionFrom €85.90 From €68.72Retailer price From €85.90 Retailer price From €68.72From €85.90 €68.72
✓ Old-school combined with modern LED technology
✓ Tail/brake, indicator, rear fog, reverse light
✓ Approved for both vertical and horizontal mounting -
Breeze R1 tail light with multi functionFrom €87.90 From €70.32Retailer price From €87.90 Retailer price From €70.32From €87.90 €70.32
✓ Breeze R1 with a fresh, innovative design
✓ Tail light, brake light, indicator, reverse light, rear foglight
✓ Extremely durable construction for demanding environments -
LED complete tail light, 56 diodes, 24V, E-markedFrom €89.50 From €71.60Retailer price From €89.50 Retailer price From €71.60From €89.50 €71.60
✓ UV-protected plastic for maximum durability
✓ IP68 rated
✓ E-approved -
Baklykta med tunn design 12/24VIn stock€55.90 €44.72Retailer price €55.90 Retailer price €44.72€55.90 €44.72
✓ Low profile design, only 8 mm
✓ Tail light, brake light, turn signal
✓ E-marked ECE R6, R7, R10 -
Jokon baklampa rund LED 24VIn stock€102.90 €82.32Retailer price €102.90 Retailer price €82.32€102.90 €82.32
✓ Tail light, brake light and turn signal in one lamp
✓ ECE-approved on all functions
✓ Only for 24V -
Baklykta 150 rektang. 12-24VIn stock€59.50 €47.60Retailer price €59.50 Retailer price €47.60€59.50 €47.60
✓ ECE-approved
✓ Turn signal, reflex, tail light, and brake light
✓ Lifetime production warranty -
LED Kombinationsbakljus 3 kammare 326x130Soon in stock€117.90 €94.32Retailer price €117.90 Retailer price €94.32€117.90 €94.32
✓ Flasher, brake-, and tail light
✓ 12-24V
✓ E-approved -
Dark Knight IZE LED tail lightFrom €99.50 From €79.60Retailer price From €99.50 Retailer price From €79.60From €99.50 €79.60
✓ Dark Knight IZE series
✓ Tail light, brake light, indicator
✓ E-marked ECE R6, R7 and R48 -
Fiberoptisk bakl/broms/blinkerIn stock€74.90 €59.92Retailer price €74.90 Retailer price €59.92€74.90 €59.92
✓ ECE-approved
✓ Fiber optical design
✓ Tail light, brake light, turn signal -
Glo Trac rund bak/broms/blinkIn stock€87.90 €70.32Retailer price €87.90 Retailer price €70.32€87.90 €70.32
✓ E-marked for road use!
✓ Several required functions in a single lamp!
✓ New and fresh design -
Jokon tail light LED L115 (24V)From €113.90 From €91.12Retailer price From €113.90 Retailer price From €91.12From €113.90 €91.12
✓ Jokon tail light, 155 mm diameter
✓ Select the desired function in the drop-down menu
✓ Only for 24 V -
Blinkers IZE klar linsIn stock€92.90 €74.32Retailer price €92.90 Retailer price €74.32€92.90 €74.32
✓ IZE LED turn signal
✓ ECE R´6 approved
✓ Polycarbonate plastic and 2.5m cable -
Kombinerad positionsljus/blinkers lyktaIn stock€64.90 €51.92Retailer price €64.90 Retailer price €51.92€64.90 €51.92
✓ Front indicator / front marker
✓ Intended for eg import & amateur built vehicles
✓ Surface-mounted, E-marked E9 with 5-year warranty -
Baklykta LED röd/gul rund 140In stock€65.90 €52.72Retailer price €65.90 Retailer price €52.72€65.90 €52.72
✓ Retro-styled tail lamp
✓ E-marked
✓ Flashers, tail- and brake light all in one -
Baklykta med låg profil 12-24VIn stock€54.90 €43.92Retailer price €54.90 Retailer price €43.92€54.90 €43.92
✓ Slim design - 22 mm depth!
✓ Turn signal, tail light, and brake light
✓ ECE-approved -
Baklampa LED kromring 24VIn stock€105.90 €84.72Retailer price €105.90 Retailer price €84.72€105.90 €84.72
✓ Tail light, brake light and turn signal in one lamp
✓ ECE-approved on all functions
✓ Only for 24V
