
Pool lighting
Sublights
-
Sublight underwater light with specific color (3 x 3W Edison Opto LED)From €94.90 From €75.92Retailer price From €94.90 Retailer price From €75.92From €94.90 €75.92
✓ Unique lighting for the boat or pool
✓ Really powerful light
✓ Connect directly to 12-24V -
Sublight undervattensljus RGBIn stock€169.50 €135.60Retailer price €169.50 Retailer price €135.60€169.50 €135.60
✓ Unique lighting for yer boat, pool, tub, or anything else
✓ Choose colour, pattern, and intensity
✓ Needs a controller -
Fjärrkontroll RGB Mi-Light För upp till 4In stock€29.50 €23.60Retailer price €29.50 Retailer price €23.60€29.50 €23.60
✓ Touch buttons
✓ Up to four zones
✓ Control colour, intensity, flash patterns -
RGB controller Mi-LightIn stock€32.90 €26.32Retailer price €32.90 Retailer price €26.32€32.90 €26.32
✓ Max 6A per colour
✓ Works with SKU 680232
✓ 12 months guarantee
