
P21/5W - BAY15d - Lastbil
-
Diodlampa röd dubbelpolig 24VIn stock€10.90 €8.72Retailer price €10.90 Retailer price €8.72€10.90 €8.72
✓ BAY15d / P21/5W socket
✓ Durable bulb
✓ Gives a red/red light -
LED strobe controller 12/24 VIn stock€13.90 €11.12Retailer price €13.90 Retailer price €11.12€13.90 €11.12
✓ Control unit for LED brake light
✓ Can handle up to 15 W consumption
✓ Small format with easy installation
