
Relä och kablage
-
Commander12 Gen2 12-kanal reläboxIn stock€449.50 €359.60Retailer price €449.50 Retailer price €359.60€449.50 €359.60
✓ Programmable control panel with remote (12-24V)
✓ Commander12 Gen2 relay box with 12 individual outputs
✓ Control with app or RGB backlight controller -
Adapter VOLVO FH grill - 2-pol DTIn stock€37.90 €30.32Retailer price €37.90 Retailer price €30.32€37.90 €30.32
✓ Adapter for Volvo trucks (FH/FM)
✓ For connecting auxiliary lights/LED bar in the grille
✓ Avoid cutting and splicing -
Adapter VOLVO solskydd till 2-pol DTPIn stock€39.90 €31.92Retailer price €39.90 Retailer price €31.92€39.90 €31.92
✓ Adapter for Volvo trucks (FH/FM)
✓ For connecting f.e. a LED bar in the sun visor
✓ Avoid cutting and splicing -
Deutsch DTP connector (2-pole male/female)From €8.90 From €7.12Retailer price From €8.90 Retailer price From €7.12From €8.90 €7.12
✓ Deutsch DTP connector
✓ Complete kit
✓ Handles up to 25A -
DT adapter 2 pol till 6 polIn stock€23.90 €19.12Retailer price €23.90 Retailer price €19.12€23.90 €19.12
✓ DT-adapter 2 pole to 6 pole
✓ For use with 2-pole relay
✓ Adapter for connecting DT relay cable -
Digital Lightning 1200 Gen2In stock€279.50 €223.60Retailer price €279.50 Retailer price €223.60€279.50 €223.60
✓ Quick and easy installation
✓ Designed for modern CAN bus vehicles
✓ No risk of error codes -
Adapter för Digital LightingIn stock€6.90 €5.52Retailer price €6.90 Retailer price €5.52€6.90 €5.52
✓ Adapter between Ledson Blade and Digital Lighting 1200
✓ Adapter between Ledson Connect and Digital Lighting 1200
✓ Simple control signal integration and installation -
Commander8 Gen2 reläbox med fjärrkontrolIn stock€369.50 €295.60Retailer price €369.50 Retailer price €295.60€369.50 €295.60
✓ Programmable control panel with remote (12-24V)
✓ Commander8 Gen2 relay box with 8 individual outputs
✓ Control with app or RGB backlight controller -
Adapter VOLVO solskydd - 2-pol DTIn stock€37.90 €30.32Retailer price €37.90 Retailer price €30.32€37.90 €30.32
✓ Adapter for Volvo trucks (FH/FM)
✓ For connecting an LED bar in the sun visor
✓ Avoid cutting and splicing -
Adapter VOLVO FH grill - 2-pol DTPIn stock€39.90 €31.92Retailer price €39.90 Retailer price €31.92€39.90 €31.92
✓ Adapter for Volvo trucks (FH/FM)
✓ For connecting auxiliary lights/LED bar in the grille
✓ Avoid cutting and splicing -
Adapter for relay kitFrom €8.50 From €6.80Retailer price From €8.50 Retailer price From €6.80From €8.50 €6.80
✓ Quick adapter for very easy connection of our DT relay kit
✓ No damage to the car's original cabling
✓ Intended for cars with halogen head lights -
Superseal connector 2-poligIn stock€8.50 €6.80Retailer price €8.50 Retailer price €6.80€8.50 €6.80
✓ Waterproof IP67 rated joint point
✓ Resistant to salt, oil, antifreeze, miscellaneous chemicals
✓ With silicone sealant -
DT-adapter (2 pol till 3 pol)Product no longer in stock€14.90 €11.92Retailer price €14.90 Retailer price €11.92€14.90 €11.92
✓ DT adapter 2 pole to 3 pole
✓ For use with 2-pole relay
✓ Adapter for connecting DT relay cable -
Deutsch DT connector (2/3/4/6 pin male / female)From €5.50 From €4.40Retailer price From €5.50 Retailer price From €4.40From €5.50 €4.40
✓ Deutsch DT contact
✓ Complete kit
✓ Choose between 2/3/4/6-pole male/female -
DT-cabling ADR 2x1kvmmFrom €14.90 From €11.92Retailer price From €14.90 Retailer price From €11.92From €14.90 €11.92
✓ Fully sheathed ADR cable for safe and fast installation
✓ Available in 50, 100, 300 and 500 centimeter lengths
✓ ADR approved and UV resistant -
EMC filter med DT kontakterIn stock€34.90 €27.92Retailer price €34.90 Retailer price €27.92€34.90 €27.92
✓ EMC-filter
✓ Removes disturbances caused by LED light sources
✓ 12 months warranty -
DT förlängning Hona/Hane, 40cmIn stock€11.90 €9.52Retailer price €11.90 Retailer price €9.52€11.90 €9.52
✓ DT extension cable with male / female
✓ 40 cm long
✓ For LED bars, auxiliary lights and work lights -
DT förgrening 1 till 2In stock€19.90 €15.92Retailer price €19.90 Retailer price €15.92€19.90 €15.92
✓ Deutsch DT branch, branch outlet
✓ 1 male to 2 females, length 40 + 10 cm
✓ Intended for 2-pole LED bars, auxiliary lights, work lights, etc. -
DT kabel lång 2pol honaIn stock€6.90 €5.52Retailer price €6.90 Retailer price €5.52€6.90 €5.52
✓ DT cable long 2-pole female
✓ 230 mm total length
✓ For LED bars, auxiliary lights and work lights -
DT relay with button for 24V (2 pin DT connector)From €43.90 From €35.12Retailer price From €43.90 Retailer price From €35.12From €43.90 €35.12
✓ 24V relay for auxiliary light or LED bar
✓ ON / OFF with button or in conjunction with main-beam (automatic)
✓ Works for vehicles with and without Canbus
