
H11
LED-bulbs with H11-socket, perfect for fog lights. The socket is also known as PPGJ19-2 or 64211.
-
Effektmotstånd för H11 LEDIn stock€13.90 €11.12Retailer price €13.90 Retailer price €11.12€13.90 €11.12
✓ H8/H9/H11 socket
✓ 20W increased consumption
✓ 'Disables' the broken bulb-warning -
Ledlampa H11 xenonvit SamsungIn stock€22.90 €18.32Retailer price €22.90 Retailer price €18.32€22.90 €18.32
✓ Socket: H11
✓ Colour: Cool white (about 6000K)
✓ Equivalent to: 30-35W -
Ledlampa H11 4300K 18 SMDIn stock€20.90 €16.72Retailer price €20.90 Retailer price €16.72€20.90 €16.72
✓ Socket: H11
✓ Colour: Cream white (about 4300K)
✓ Equivalent to: 20-25W -
Ledlampa H11 xenonvit 18 SMDIn stock€19.90 €15.92Retailer price €19.90 Retailer price €15.92€19.90 €15.92
✓ Socket: H11
✓ Colour: Cool white (about 6000K)
✓ Equivalent to: 20-25W -
Ledlampa H11 xenonvit 900 lumenIn stock€29.90 €23.92Retailer price €29.90 Retailer price €23.92€29.90 €23.92
✓ Socket: H11
✓ Colour: Cool white (about 6000K)
✓ Equivalent to: 35-40W
