
LED bar package for Volvo FH
LED bar package for Volvo FH 2014 to 2020 and 2021 and newer, with one or two LED bars, custom-made mounting bracket and adapter cable. Choose from several Ledson LED bars such as EPIX30+, Juno, Alfa Powerboost etc.
-
Adapter VOLVO FH grill - 2-pol DTIn stock€37.90 €30.32Retailer price €37.90 Retailer price €30.32€37.90 €30.32
✓ Adapter for Volvo trucks (FH/FM)
✓ For connecting auxiliary lights/LED bar in the grille
✓ Avoid cutting and splicing -
Adapter VOLVO solskydd till 2-pol DTPIn stock€39.90 €31.92Retailer price €39.90 Retailer price €31.92€39.90 €31.92
✓ Adapter for Volvo trucks (FH/FM)
✓ For connecting f.e. a LED bar in the sun visor
✓ Avoid cutting and splicing -
Orbix14+ x2 pkt Volvo FH -2020In stock€678.20 €542.56Retailer price €678.20 Retailer price €542.56€678.20 €542.56
✓ Two Orbix14+ with mounting and cable for Volvo FH 14-20
✓ 4500 x 2 actual lumen, E-marked
✓ Perfect fit on your truck! -
Epix14+ x2 pkt Volvo FH -2020Soon in stock€757.20 €605.76Retailer price €757.20 Retailer price €605.76€757.20 €605.76
✓ Two Epix14+ with mounting and cable for Volvo FH 14-20
✓ EPIX20+ reaches 459 m at 1 lux with Powerboost
✓ Position light with unique dynamic ignition -
Epix14+ x2 pkt Volvo FH -2021+Soon in stock€787.20 €629.76Retailer price €787.20 Retailer price €629.76€787.20 €629.76
✓ Two Epix14+ with mounting and cable for Volvo FH 21+
✓ EPIX20+ reaches 459 m at 1 lux with Powerboost
✓ Position light with unique dynamic ignition -
Epix14 Strobe pkt Volvo FH 2021+Soon in stock€836.00 €668.80Retailer price €836.00 Retailer price €668.80€836.00 €668.80
✓ Two Epix14+ Strobe with mounting and cable for Volvo FH 21+
✓ Integrated position light, R65 approved strobe light
✓ EPIX14+ Strobe reaches 530 m at 1 lux with Powerboost -
Epix14 Strobe pkt Volvo FH -2020Soon in stock€806.00 €644.80Retailer price €806.00 Retailer price €644.80€806.00 €644.80
✓ Two Epix14+ Strobe with mounting and cable for Volvo FH 14-20
✓ EPIX20+ reaches 459 m at 1 lux with Powerboost
✓ Position light with unique dynamic ignition -
Orbix31+ pkt Volvo FH 2021-Soon in stock€628.80 €503.04Retailer price €628.80 Retailer price €503.04€628.80 €503.04
✓ Orbix31+ with mounting and cable for Volvo FH 2021+
✓ 10125 actual lumen, E-marked
✓ Perfect fit on your truck! -
Ledrampspaket Volvo FH Aero Epix30+ PrimeIn stock€499.50 €399.60Retailer price €499.50 Retailer price €399.60€499.50 €399.60
✓ Epix30+ Prime with bracket for Volvo FH Aero 2024+
✓ Position light with a unique dynamic start-up sequence
✓ Reaches up to 672 m at 1 lux with powerboost -
Ledrampspaket Volvo FH Aero Epix30+ Prime StrobeSoon in stock€569.50 €455.60Retailer price €569.50 Retailer price €455.60€569.50 €455.60
✓ Epix30+ Prime Strobe with brackets for Volvo FH Aero 2024+
✓ Integrated position light, R65 approved strobe light
✓ Reaches up to 672 m at 1 lux with powerboost -
LED-ramp pkt Epix30+ Volvo FH 2021-Soon in stock€628.90 €503.12Retailer price €628.90 Retailer price €503.12€628.90 €503.12
✓ EPIX30+ with mounting details for Volvo FH
✓ Reaches 672 m at 1 lux with Powerboost
✓ Integrated position light, R65 approved strobe light -
Paket Epix30+Strobe Volvo FH 2021-Soon in stock€698.90 €559.12Retailer price €698.90 Retailer price €559.12€698.90 €559.12
✓ EPIX30+ Strobe with mounting details for Volvo FH
✓ Reaches 672 m at 1 lux with Powerboost
✓ Integrated position light, R65 approved strobe light -
Adapter VOLVO FH grill - 2-pol DTPIn stock€39.90 €31.92Retailer price €39.90 Retailer price €31.92€39.90 €31.92
✓ Adapter for Volvo trucks (FH/FM)
✓ For connecting auxiliary lights/LED bar in the grille
✓ Avoid cutting and splicing -
Juno 31" pkt Volvo FH 2021-Soon in stock€486.90 €389.52Retailer price €486.90 Retailer price €389.52€486.90 €389.52
✓ Juno 31" with mounting and cable for Volvo FH 2021+
✓ 7047 actual lumen, E-marked
✓ Perfect fit on your truck! -
Orbix14+ x 2 pkt Volvo FH 2021-Soon in stock€728.20 €582.56Retailer price €728.20 Retailer price €582.56€728.20 €582.56
✓ Two Orbix14+ with mounting and cable for Volvo FH 2021+
✓ 4500 x 2 actual lumen, E-marked
✓ Perfect fit on your truck! -
Juno x 2 pkt Volvo FH 2021-Soon in stock€548.20 €438.56Retailer price €548.20 Retailer price €438.56€548.20 €438.56
✓ Juno 14" x 2 with mounting and cable for Volvo FH 2021+
✓ 3186 x 2 actual lumen, E-marked
✓ Perfect fit on your truck! -
LED-ramps pkt Epix30+ VOLVO FHSoon in stock€618.90 €495.12Retailer price €618.90 Retailer price €495.12€618.90 €495.12
✓ EPIX30+ with mounting details for Volvo FH
✓ Reaches 672 m at 1 lux with Powerboost
✓ Position light with unique dynamic ignition -
Paket Epix30+Strobe VOLVO FHSoon in stock€649.00 €519.20Retailer price €649.00 Retailer price €519.20€649.00 €519.20
✓ EPIX30+ Strobe with mounting for Volvo FH 2014-2020
✓ R65 approved strobe light, integrated position light
✓ Reaches 672 m at 1 lux with Powerboost -
LED-ramps paket Juno 31" VOLVO FHSoon in stock€436.90 €349.52Retailer price €436.90 Retailer price €349.52€436.90 €349.52
✓ Juno 31" with mounting for Volvo FH 2014-2020
✓ Superslim in size with 1 lux at 520 m
✓ Perfect fit on your truck! -
Adapter VOLVO solskydd - 2-pol DTIn stock€37.90 €30.32Retailer price €37.90 Retailer price €30.32€37.90 €30.32
✓ Adapter for Volvo trucks (FH/FM)
✓ For connecting an LED bar in the sun visor
✓ Avoid cutting and splicing
