
License plate lighting
With our LED lamps you can very easy change the hue of your license plate lights. From the original yellowish hue to a modern, cool white glow. We offer both complete lamps and LED-bulbs. You can find out what lamp you need in three different ways.
- Use our Lamp Guide
- Compare your current lamp with the pictures on our website
- Refer to your car's manual
-
LED skyltlykta BMW E36 92-98In stock€39.90 €31.92Retailer price €39.90 Retailer price €31.92€39.90 €31.92
✓ Fits BMW E36
✓ ECE-approved
✓ 12 months warranty -
Skyltlykta BMW E46 4D 98-03In stock€46.90 €37.52Retailer price €46.90 Retailer price €37.52€46.90 €37.52
✓ Fits: BMW E46 (4- och 5-door)
✓ ECE-approved
✓ 12 months warranty -
Skyltlykta BMW E46 2D 98-03In stock€39.90 €31.92Retailer price €39.90 Retailer price €31.92€39.90 €31.92
✓ Fits different models of BMW E46 (2 door)
✓ ECE-approved
✓ 12 months warranty -
LED skyltlykta BMW V.3In stock€45.90 €36.72Retailer price €45.90 Retailer price €36.72€45.90 €36.72
✓ Affordable
✓ ECE-approved
✓ 12 months warranty -
LED Skyltlykta BMWIn stock€45.90 €36.72Retailer price €45.90 Retailer price €36.72€45.90 €36.72
✓ Fits BMW E81, E87, F20, F21, E63, F12, F13, F06, Mini R55, F54, R60
✓ ECE-approved
✓ 12 months warranty -
LED Skyltlykta BMW E39 5DIn stock€39.90 €31.92Retailer price €39.90 Retailer price €31.92€39.90 €31.92
✓ Fits: BMW E39 5D
✓ ECE-approved
✓ 12 months warranty -
LED skyltlykta Audi V.1In stock€45.90 €36.72Retailer price €45.90 Retailer price €36.72€45.90 €36.72
✓ Xenon white license plate lighting for Audi
✓ ECE-approved
✓ 12 months warranty -
LED skyltlykta Audi V.2In stock€45.90 €36.72Retailer price €45.90 Retailer price €36.72€45.90 €36.72
✓ Xenon white licence plate light for e.g. Audi
✓ ECE-approved
✓ 12 months warranty -
LED skyltlykta Golf4/5 Passat AmarokIn stock€45.90 €36.72Retailer price €45.90 Retailer price €36.72€45.90 €36.72
✓ Xenon white licence plate light for e.g. VW
✓ E-approved
✓ 12-month warranty -
LED skyltlykta Touareg, CayenneIn stock€45.90 €36.72Retailer price €45.90 Retailer price €36.72€45.90 €36.72
✓ For among others VW Touareg, Tiguan and Golf 4
✓ ECE-approved
✓ 12 months warranty -
LED skyltlykta Caddy,Golf,TourIn stock€49.90 €39.92Retailer price €49.90 Retailer price €39.92€49.90 €39.92
✓ Xenon white licence plate light for e.g. Skoda and VW
✓ E-approved
✓ 12-month warranty -
LED skyltlykta för Porsche 911 CarreraIn stock€45.90 €36.72Retailer price €45.90 Retailer price €36.72€45.90 €36.72
✓ Fits Porsche 911, Boxster etc
✓ ECE-approved
✓ 12 months warranty -
LED skyltlykta Focus, C-MAXIn stock€39.90 €31.92Retailer price €39.90 Retailer price €31.92€39.90 €31.92
✓ Xenon white licence plate light for Ford Focus
✓ E-approved and supplied in pairs
✓ 12-month warranty -
LED skyltlykta Fiesta, MondeoIn stock€39.90 €31.92Retailer price €39.90 Retailer price €31.92€39.90 €31.92
✓ Xenon white licence plate light for Ford
✓ E-approved and supplied in pairs
✓ 12-month warranty -
LED skyltlykta Focus, Mondeo,In stock€45.90 €36.72Retailer price €45.90 Retailer price €36.72€45.90 €36.72
✓ Fits among others Ford Fiesta, Mondeo, Transit
✓ ECE-approved
✓ 12 months warranty -
LED skyltlykta ToyotaIn stock€45.90 €36.72Retailer price €45.90 Retailer price €36.72€45.90 €36.72
✓ For Toyota Camry/Aurion, Avensis Verso, Prius and Lexus IS200/300, RX330, RX350, LS430, ES300, GS300, GS430
✓ ECE-approved
✓ 12 months warranty -
LED skyltlykta Volvo V50 V60 m.fl.In stock€49.90 €39.92Retailer price €49.90 Retailer price €39.92€49.90 €39.92
✓ Complete LED license plate for Volvo
✓ ECE-approved
✓ 12 months warranty -
LED Skyltlykta VolvoIn stock€42.90 €34.32Retailer price €42.90 Retailer price €34.32€42.90 €34.32
✓ Complete unit for license plate light for Volvo
✓ ECE-approved
✓ 12 months warranty -
LED skyltlykta Audi TTIn stock€39.90 €31.92Retailer price €39.90 Retailer price €31.92€39.90 €31.92
✓ For Audi TT Coupe and Roadster 99-06
✓ ECE-approved
✓ 12 months warranty -
LED Skyltlykta Audi, VW SeatIn stock€45.90 €36.72Retailer price €45.90 Retailer price €36.72€45.90 €36.72
✓ Fits several Audi and Skoda, among others
✓ ECE-approved
✓ 12 months warranty -
LED Skyltlykta Audi, VWIn stock€45.90 €36.72Retailer price €45.90 Retailer price €36.72€45.90 €36.72
✓ Fits Audi- and VW-models
✓ ECE-approved
✓ 12 months warranty -
LED Skyltlykta VWIn stock€45.90 €36.72Retailer price €45.90 Retailer price €36.72€45.90 €36.72
✓ For Golf and more
✓ ECE-approved
✓ 12 months warranty -
LED Skyltlykta SkodaIn stock€45.90 €36.72Retailer price €45.90 Retailer price €36.72€45.90 €36.72
✓ For Skoda Octavia 1Z and Roomster 5J
✓ ECE-approved
✓ 12 months warranty -
LED Skyltlykta RenaultIn stock€39.90 €31.92Retailer price €39.90 Retailer price €31.92€39.90 €31.92
✓ For Renault Espace MK4, Scenic Mk2, Lanuna II
✓ ECE-approved
✓ 12 months warranty -
LED Skyltlykta RenaultIn stock€45.90 €36.72Retailer price €45.90 Retailer price €36.72€45.90 €36.72
✓ For Renault and more
✓ ECE-approved
✓ 12 months warranty -
LED Skyltlykta Opel Vectra C EstateIn stock€39.90 €31.92Retailer price €39.90 Retailer price €31.92€39.90 €31.92
✓ For Opel Vectra C Estate 02-08
✓ ECE-approved
✓ 12 months warranty -
LED Skyltlykta OpelIn stock€39.90 €31.92Retailer price €39.90 Retailer price €31.92€39.90 €31.92
✓ For Opel
✓ ECE-approved
✓ 12 months warranty -
LED Skyltlykta PeugotIn stock€45.90 €36.72Retailer price €45.90 Retailer price €36.72€45.90 €36.72
✓ For Citroën and Peugot-models
✓ ECE-approved
✓ 12 months warranty -
LED Skyltlykta PeugotIn stock€45.90 €36.72Retailer price €45.90 Retailer price €36.72€45.90 €36.72
✓ For loads of different Citroën and Peugot models
✓ ECE-approved
✓ 12 months warranty -
LED Skyltlykta Audi A3, A4In stock€39.90 €31.92Retailer price €39.90 Retailer price €31.92€39.90 €31.92
✓ Fits Audi A3 (96-03), A4 / S4 avant (94-01), RS4 B5
✓ E-marked and delivered in pairs
✓ OEM: 8D9943021G -
LED Skyltlykta Audi A8In stock€39.90 €31.92Retailer price €39.90 Retailer price €31.92€39.90 €31.92
✓ Fits Audi A8/S8 D3/4E
✓ E-marked and delivered in pairs
✓ OEM: 8D9943021G -
LED skyltlykta Mercedes R, ML, GLIn stock€39.90 €31.92Retailer price €39.90 Retailer price €31.92€39.90 €31.92
✓ For Mercedes R, ML, GL, W251, W164, X164
✓ ECE-approved license plate light
✓ 12 months warranty -
Skyltlykta Mercedes W211, W219In stock€45.90 €36.72Retailer price €45.90 Retailer price €36.72€45.90 €36.72
✓ Xenon white licence plate light for e.g. Mercedes and Tesla
✓ ECE -approved
✓ Supplied in pairs -
Skyltlykta Mercedes S-KlassIn stock€39.90 €31.92Retailer price €39.90 Retailer price €31.92€39.90 €31.92
✓ Xenon white licence plate light for Mercedes
✓ E-approved
✓ Supplied in pairs -
LED-license plate light for Mercedes W203 4D, W203 4D SedanIn stock€39.90 €31.92Retailer price €39.90 Retailer price €31.92€39.90 €31.92
✓ For i.a Mercedes W203 4D, W203 4D Sedan, 01-05 C240, 01-05 C320
✓ ECE-approved
✓ 12 months warranty
