
P21W - BA15s
-
Ledlampa varmvit 12 dioder BA15s 10-40VIn stock€22.90 €18.32Retailer price €22.90 Retailer price €18.32€22.90 €18.32
✓ With a warm white light
✓ Good overall spread
✓ Equivalent to 20-25W -
LED-bulb 24 diodes 21WFrom €10.90 From €8.72Retailer price From €10.90 Retailer price From €8.72From €10.90 €8.72
✓ 24 diodes
✓ Spreads the light throughout the lantern
✓ Corresponds to about 20W -
Ledlampa gul 12 dioder BA15s 10-40VIn stock€22.90 €18.32Retailer price €22.90 Retailer price €18.32€22.90 €18.32
✓ Yellow-orange with 12 pcs LED
✓ Perfect color temp for Talmu
✓ 10-40V, P21W/BA15s -
Diodlampa 1 watt reflektor ACIn stock€24.90 €19.92Retailer price €24.90 Retailer price €19.92€24.90 €19.92
✓ 10-30V
✓ BA15s / R10W / P21W socket
✓ Equivalent to 15-20W -
Diodlampa vit 12 x Samsung 24VIn stock€26.90 €21.52Retailer price €26.90 Retailer price €21.52€26.90 €21.52
✓ Socket: BA15s / P21W
✓ Colour: Cool white, about 6000K
✓ Equivalent to 25W -
LED-bulb, 24V, BA15s / P21W, 18 SMDFrom €15.90 From €12.72Retailer price From €15.90 Retailer price From €12.72From €15.90 €12.72
✓ Socket: BA15s / P21W
✓ Colour: Many available
✓ Equivalent to 20W -
Diodlampa vit 4x highpower 24VIn stock€23.90 €19.12Retailer price €23.90 Retailer price €19.12€23.90 €19.12
✓ 4 x COB-diodes
✓ Great as DRL
✓ Equivalent to 25W
