
Festoons
-
Festoon 36mm, 4 LEDs, 12VFrom €3.90 From €3.12Retailer price From €3.90 Retailer price From €3.12From €3.90 €3.12
✓ Festoon 36 mm
✓ Perfect interior lighting, license plate lighting
✓ Equivalent to 5W -
Diodlampa 39 mm vit 12VIn stock€6.90 €5.52Retailer price €6.90 Retailer price €5.52€6.90 €5.52
✓ Festoon 39 mm
✓ Perfect for interior lighting
✓ Equivalent to 5W -
Festoon 42mm, 8 LEDs, 12VFrom €0.00 From €0.00Retailer price From €0.00 Retailer price From €0.00
✓ Festoon 42 mm
✓ Perfect for license plate lighting, interior lighting
✓ Equivalent to 10W -
Dioder 36 mm gul 12V C5WProduct no longer in stock€11.90 €9.52Retailer price €11.90 Retailer price €9.52€11.90 €9.52
✓ Festoon 36 mm
✓ Perfect interior lighting, license plate lighting
✓ Equivalent to 5W -
LED Canbus xenonvit 36 mm C5WIn stock€19.90 €15.92Retailer price €19.90 Retailer price €15.92€19.90 €15.92
✓ Festoon 36 mm
✓ Suitable for cars with CANBUS
✓ Equivalent to 10W
