
DRL for Volvo FH and FM
DRL LED lights for Volvo FH and Volvo FM
-
DRL Rebuilding Kit for Volvo FH/FMFrom €159.50 From €127.60Retailer price From €159.50 Retailer price From €127.60From €159.50 €127.60
✓ Fits Volvo FH 2012-2012
✓ Supplied in sets for two lights
✓ 12 month warranty -
DRL rebuilding kit for Volvo FH4 / FM (2012-2015) - Warm WhiteProduct no longer in stock€327.11 €261.69Retailer price €327.11 Retailer price €261.69€327.11 €261.69
✓ Fits Volvo FH4 / FM 2012-2015
✓ Supplied in sets of two
✓ Provides a warm white color -
Diodes for fiberoptics on Volvo FM/FH 09- 12From €74.90 From €59.92Retailer price From €74.90 Retailer price From €59.92From €74.90 €59.92
✓ Fits Volvo FM/FH 2009-2012
✓ Delivered in pair
✓ Available in several colors
