
Tillbehör för bilnkers-Bil
-
Effektmotstånd 12V 21 WattIn stock€12.90 €10.32Retailer price €12.90 Retailer price €10.32€12.90 €10.32
✓ 20W increased consumption
✓ Easy to connect with supplied quick-connectors
✓ Removes indication of broken bulb -
Blinkersrelä LED Europeisk bilIn stock€17.90 €14.32Retailer price €17.90 Retailer price €14.32€17.90 €14.32
✓ Mainly used in european cars
✓ 12V only
✓ Terminals: 31, 49a, 49 -
Blinkersrelä LED Japansk bilIn stock€17.90 €14.32Retailer price €17.90 Retailer price €14.32€17.90 €14.32
✓ Mainly for japanese cars
✓ Only 12V
✓ Three terminals: B (+), L, E (-) -
Blinkersrelä LED Amerikansk bil CF12In stock€17.90 €14.32Retailer price €17.90 Retailer price €14.32€17.90 €14.32
✓ American cars (CF12)
✓ Indicator flashes with normal speed
✓ Plug 'n' play - easy to install -
Blinkersrelä LED Amerikansk bil EFL2In stock€17.90 €14.32Retailer price €17.90 Retailer price €14.32€17.90 €14.32
✓ American cars (CF12)
✓ Indicator flashes with normal speed
✓ Plug 'n' play - easy to install -
Blinkersrelä LED Amerikansk bil EFL3In stock€17.90 €14.32Retailer price €17.90 Retailer price €14.32€17.90 €14.32
✓ American cars (EFL2)
✓ Indicator flashes with normal speed
✓ Plug 'n' play - easy to install -
Indicator relay Toyota (CF18, new models)Product no longer in stock€27.74 €22.19Retailer price €27.74 Retailer price €22.19€27.74 €22.19
✓ New Toyota models (CF18)
✓ Indicator flashes with normal speed
✓ Plug 'n' play - easy to install -
Blinkrelä 12-24VIn stock€34.90 €27.92Retailer price €34.90 Retailer price €27.92€34.90 €27.92
✓ Complement to turn signal relay where the turn signal light flashes too fast
✓ Flashes at the same speed regardless of the load in the circuit
✓ Works for both LED and halogen -
Pro-Blink 12/24 VIn stock€179.50 €143.60Retailer price €179.50 Retailer price €143.60€179.50 €143.60
✓ Control module for side marker lights
✓ Enables them to flash in time with the indicators
✓ For both 12V and 24V
