
Reversing lights
-
Backljuspaket Nano x 2In stock€226.70 €181.36Retailer price €226.70 Retailer price €181.36€226.70 €181.36
✓ Two Nano with reverse light harness
✓ Approved as reversing lights, ECE R148
✓ 140° wide-beam light pattern -
Vega F Arbetsbelysning LEDSON 40WIn stock€85.90 €68.72Retailer price €85.90 Retailer price €68.72€85.90 €68.72
✓ 90° spread, 1 lux at 53 meters
✓ Vega F has a modern design
✓ Wide light, perfect for illuminating a larger area -
Radiant Backljus 36WIn stock€63.90 €51.12Retailer price €63.90 Retailer price €51.12€63.90 €51.12
✓ Small & strong with 3102 actual lumen!
✓ ECE R23, CISPR25 Class 4 & R10 Classified
✓ Work light / reverse light with 103 lux at 5 meters -
Scene Light 24WIn stock€82.90 €66.32Retailer price €82.90 Retailer price €66.32€82.90 €66.32
✓ A small work light / reverse light that attaches to a vertical surface
✓ Placed e.g. inside the trailer, outside the caravan / camper, etc.
✓ 70 degree spread, 2200 actual lumens! -
Helix LEDSON LED Backlampa med blixtljusIn stock€99.50 €79.60Retailer price €99.50 Retailer price €79.60€99.50 €79.60
✓ Helix reverse light with warning light
✓ A multifunction that simplifies!
✓ E-marked ECE R23 and R65 -
Raptor 15RF Ledson LED backljus/arbetsbel. InfälldIn stock€48.90 €39.12Retailer price €48.90 Retailer price €39.12€48.90 €39.12
✓ Raptor 15RF with recessed mounting
✓ ECE R23 - Approved as reverse light
✓ Very discreet in its size -
Raptor 15F Arbetsbelysning FloodIn stock€48.90 €39.12Retailer price €48.90 Retailer price €39.12€48.90 €39.12
✓ Both a reversing light and a working light
✓ ECE R23 - Approved as reversing light
✓ Raptor 15F is very discreet in its size -
Raptor 30RF Ledson LED backljus/arbetsbel. InfälldSoon in stock€64.90 €51.92Retailer price €64.90 Retailer price €51.92€64.90 €51.92
✓ Bright ECE R148 approved reverse / work light
✓ Raptor 30RF for recessed installation
✓ Range 54m (1 lux) and 2259 actual lumens -
Raptor 30F Ledson LED backljus/arbetsbelysningIn stock€64.90 €51.92Retailer price €64.90 Retailer price €51.92€64.90 €51.92
✓ Bright reverse light / work light with Osram LED
✓ Raptor is approved as reverse light (ECE R23)
✓ Range 54m (1 lux) and 2259 actual lumens -
Backljus för nummerskyltIn stock€39.50 €31.60Retailer price €39.50 Retailer price €31.60€39.50 €31.60
✓ Reverse light for your license plate
✓ 840 lumen - very powerful
✓ Barely noticable when turned off
