
R5W - BA15s
-
Diode bulb 12V R5W, 5 LEDsFrom €5.50 From €4.40Retailer price From €5.50 Retailer price From €4.40From €5.50 €4.40
✓ BA15s/R5W socket
✓ Lots of colours to choose from
✓ Equivalent to 5W -
LED-bulb, BA15s, 5 diodes, 10-30VFrom €7.50 From €6.00Retailer price From €7.50 Retailer price From €6.00From €7.50 €6.00
✓ 10-30V
✓ BA15s / R5W socket
✓ Equivalent to 5W -
LED-bulb, 12V, BA15s / R10W, 13 SMDFrom €11.90 From €9.52Retailer price From €11.90 Retailer price From €9.52From €11.90 €9.52
✓ Socket: BA15s / R5W / R10W
✓ Colour: Many available
✓ Equivalent to 5W -
LED-bulb, 12V, BA15s / R5W, 8 SMDFrom €10.90 From €8.72Retailer price From €10.90 Retailer price From €8.72From €10.90 €8.72
✓ Socket: BA15s / R5W
✓ Colour: Many available
✓ Equivalent to 5W -
Dioder xenonvit 12V 10W BA15sIn stock€13.50 €10.80Retailer price €13.50 Retailer price €10.80€13.50 €10.80
