
Accessories and replacement parts for xenon conversion
Sometimes spare parts are needed for your xenon lighting
We have a large number of spare parts and problem solvers, so that your car can get the most out of your xenon lamps. For example, we have warning cancellers, quick-start ballasts and polarity inverters.
Sometimes it can be difficult to figure out what is needed. If you have a problem but are unsure of how to solve it - contact us and we will help you find the right one!
-
Ballast 9-16 volt normal 35WIn stock€35.90 €28.72Retailer price €35.90 Retailer price €28.72€35.90 €28.72
✓ Ballast for xenon conversion kits
✓ Only for 9-16V
✓ Works only with 35W xenon bulbs -
Ballast snabbstart slim 35 WIn stock€49.50 €39.60Retailer price €49.50 Retailer price €39.60€49.50 €39.60
✓ Slim design
✓ Makes xenon bulbs reach their peak quicker
✓ 9-32V -
Ballast snabbstart 55 W slim 9-32VIn stock€57.90 €46.32Retailer price €57.90 Retailer price €46.32€57.90 €46.32
✓ Slim design
✓ Makes xenon bulbs reach their peak quicker
✓ 9-32V -
Ballast 9-32 volt 75WIn stock€69.50 €55.60Retailer price €69.50 Retailer price €55.60€69.50 €55.60
✓ Slim design
✓ Makes the xenon bulb reach their full potential quicker
✓ 9-32V
